Алтайский край

Выберите время намазов для вашего города

город Регион
Акимовка Краснощековский район
Акулово Первомайский район
Акутиха Быстроистокский район
Аламбай Заринский район
Алейск Алейск
Алейский Алейский район
Александровка Локтевский район
Александровка Суетский район
Александровка Смоленский район
Александровский Алейский район
Алексеевка Петропавловский район
Алексеевка Чарышский район
Алексеевка Благовещенский район
Аллак Каменский район
Алтай Калманский район
Алтайское Табунский район
Ананьевка Кулундинский район
Андроново Тюменцевский район
Анисимово Тальменский район
Антипино Тогульский район
Антоньевка Петропавловский район
Ануйское Смоленский район
Арбузовка Павловский район
Асямовка Бурлинский район
Ащегуль Михайловский район
Ая Алтайский район
Баево Баевский район
Барановка Змеиногорский район
Барнаул Барнаул
Бастан Михайловский район
Баталово Шипуновский район
Батурово Шелаболихинский район
Баюново Косихинский район
Баюновские Ключи Первомайский район
Безголосово Алейский район
Безрукавка Рубцовский район
Белово Ребрихинский район
Белово Усть-Пристанский район
Беловский Троицкий район
Белоглазово Шипуновский район
Белое Алтайский район
Белое Троицкий район
Белокуриха Белокуриха
Белояровка Топчихинский район
Березовка Тюменцевский район
Березовка Первомайский район
Березовка Солонешенский район
Березовка Краснощековский район
Березовка Чарышский район
Березово Солтонский район
Березовский Волчихинский район
Беспаловский Змеиногорский район
Бестужево Шипуновский район
Бийск Бийск
Благовещенка Благовещенский район
Бобково Рубцовский район
Бобровка Шипуновский район
Бобровка Первомайский район
Богатское Хабарский район
Большая Шелковка Рубцовский район
Большевик Поспелихинский район
Большепанюшево Алейский район
Большеромановка Табунский район
Большеугренево Бийский район
Большой Бащелак Чарышский район
Большой Калтай Залесовский район
Борисовка Егорьевский район
Борисово Залесовский район
Бориха Алейский район
Боровиково Павловский район
Боровиха Первомайский район
Боровлянка Троицкий район
Боровлянка Ребрихинский район
Боровое Крутихинский район
Боровское Алейский район
Боронск Суетский район
Бор-Форпост Волчихинский район
Бочкари Целинный район
Брусенцево Усть-Пристанский район
Бугрышиха Курьинский район
Буканское Мамонтовский район
Буланиха Зональный район
Булатово Алтайский район
Бурановка Романовский район
Бурановка Павловский район
Бураново Усть-Калманский район
Бураново Калманский район
Бураново Тогульский район
Бурла Бурлинский район
Буян Крутихинский район
Быково Шипуновский район
Быстрый Исток Быстроистокский район
Быстрянка Красногорский район
Вавилон Алейский район
Валовой Кордон Угловский район
Васильчуки Ключевский район
Велижанка Панкрушихинский район
Верх-Аллак Каменский район
Верх-Ануйское Быстроистокский район
Верх-Бехтемир Бийский район
Верх-Бобровка Косихинский район
Верх-Боровлянка Ребрихинский район
Верх-Жилино Косихинский район
Верх-Камышенка Краснощековский район
Верх-Катунское Бийский район
Верх-Коптелка Тогульский район
Верх-Кучук Шелаболихинский район
Верх-Марушка Целинный район
Верх-Неня Ельцовский район
Верх-Обский Смоленский район
Верх-Озерное Быстроистокский район
Верх-Пайва Баевский район
Верх-Слюдянка Усть-Калманский район
Верх-Суетка Суетский район
Верх-Чуманка Баевский район
Верх-Шубенка Целинный район
Верх-Яминское Целинный район
Вершинино Троицкий район
Веселая Дубрава Новичихинский район
Веселоярск Рубцовский район
Ветелки Алейский район
Ветренотелеутское Каменский район
Видоново Залесовский район
Виноградовка Кулундинский район
Вишневка Рубцовский район
Воеводское Целинный район
Воздвиженка Кулундинский район
Вознесенка Родинский район
Вознесенский Тюменцевский район
Володарка Топчихинский район
Волчиха Волчихинский район
Волчно-Бурлинское Крутихинский район
Ворониха Ребрихинский район
Воскресенка Заринский район
Вострово Волчихинский район
Вторая Каменка Локтевский район
Вылково Тюменцевский район
Выползово Тальменский район
Высокая Грива Панкрушихинский район
Вяткино Усть-Пристанский район
Вячеславка Родинский район
Гавриловский Поспелихинский район
Гальбштадт Немецкий Национальный район
Ганенок Панкрушихинский район
Георгиевка Локтевский район
Георгиевка Ребрихинский район
Гилевка Завьяловский район
Гилев Лог Романовский район
Гилево Локтевский район
Глубокое Завьяловский район
Глушинка Косихинский район
Глядень-Первое Благовещенский район
Голуха Заринский район
Гонохово Каменский район
Гонохово Завьяловский район
Гоношиха Заринский район
Гордеевский Троицкий район
Горновка Курьинский район
Горновое Троицкий район
Горняк Локтевский район
Горьковское Шипуновский район
Грановка Романовский район
Гришенское Мамонтовский район
Гришино Заринский район
Гришковка Немецкий Национальный район
Грязново Тюменцевский район
Гуниха Залесовский район
Гуселетово Романовский район
Дальний Рубцовский район
Дегтярка Немецкий Национальный район
Дмитриевка Благовещенский район
Дмитро-Титово Кытмановский район
Долганка Крутихинский район
Долгово Новичихинский район
Дресвянка Каменский район
Дружба Алейский район
Дружба Целинный район
Дружба Топчихинский район
Дубровино Романовский район
Думчево Залесовский район
Екатерининское Третьяковский район
Еланда Целинный район
Елбанка Усть-Пристанский район
Елунино Павловский район
Ельцовка Шипуновский район
Ельцовка Троицкий район
Ельцовка Усть-Калманский район
Ельцовка Ельцовский район
Енисейское Бийский район
Ермачиха Мамонтовский район
Жилино Первомайский район
Жуковка Павловский район
Жуланиха Заринский район
Журавлиха Первомайский район
Заветы Ильича Алейский район
Заводское Троицкий район
Заводской Тюменцевский район
Завьялово Завьяловский район
Загайново Троицкий район
Загайново Тальменский район
Зайцево Тальменский район
Закладное Романовский район
Заковряшино Крутихинский район
Залесово Залесовский район
Западный Угол Ключевский район
Заплывино Залесовский район
Заречное Кытмановский район
Заринск Заринск
Заря Бийский район
Зеленая Дубрава Родинский район
Зеленая Дубрава Рубцовский район
Зеленая Поляна Троицкий район
Зеленая Поляна Ключевский район
Зеленая Роща Ребрихинский район
Зеленый Дол Петропавловский район
Зеленый Луг Родинский район
Зеркалы Шипуновский район
Зимари Калманский район
Зимино Топчихинский район
Зимино Ребрихинский район
Златополь Кулундинский район
Змеиногорск Змеиногорск
Знаменка Славгородский район
Золотуха Локтевский район
Зональное Зональный район
Зудилово Первомайский район
Зыково Панкрушихинский район
Зыряновка Заринский район
Зятькова Речка Хабарский район
Зятьково Панкрушихинский район
Ивановка Курьинский район
Ильинка Шелаболихинский район
Ильинка Шипуновский район
Им. Владимира Ильича Суетский район
Им. Д. Бедного Славгородский район
Им. Мамонтова Поспелихинский район
Иня Шелаболихинский район
Истимис Ключевский район
Кабаково Алейский район
Кабаново Усть-Калманский район
Кадниково Мамонтовский район
Кажа Красногорский район
Казанцево Курьинский район
Казанцево Романовский район
Казанцево Тальменский район
Казачий Первомайский район
Каип Ключевский район
Калистратиха Калманский район
Калманка Калманский район
Калмыцкие Мысы Поспелихинский район
Камень-На-Оби Камень-На-Оби
Камышенка Завьяловский район
Камышенка Табунский район
Камыши Немецкий Национальный район
Карабинка Солтонский район
Карагуж Красногорский район
Карамышево Змеиногорский район
Каркавино Косихинский район
Карпово Солонешенский район
Карпово-Второе Краснощековский район
Карповский Тюменцевский район
Катунское Смоленский район
Кашино Алейский район
Кашкарагаиха Тальменский район
Каяушка Родинский район
Киприно Шелаболихинский район
Кировский Локтевский район
Кировский Смоленский район
Кировский Топчихинский район
Кировское Алейский район
Клепечиха Поспелихинский район
Клепиково Усть-Пристанский район
Клочки Ребрихинский район
Ключи Тюменцевский район
Ключи Ключевский район
Ключи Топчихинский район
Ключи Бийский район
Кокши Советский район
Колово Советский район
Колыванское Павловский район
Колывань Курьинский район
Комар Алтайский район
Комариха Шипуновский район
Комарское Заринский район
Коминтерн Волчихинский район
Комсомольский Павловский район
Константиновка Кулундинский район
Контошино Косихинский район
Корболиха Третьяковский район
Кордон Залесовский район
Корнилово Каменский район
Коробейниково Усть-Пристанский район
Коробейниково Шипуновский район
Королевский Тюменцевский район
Коротояк Хабарский район
Корчино Мамонтовский район
Косиха Косихинский район
Кособоково Шипуновский район
Костин Лог Мамонтовский район
Котляровка Поспелихинский район
Кочки Родинский район
Красноармейский Немецкий Национальный район
Красногорское Красногорский район
Краснодарское Усть-Пристанский район
Краснодубровский Завьяловский район
Краснознаменский Курьинский район
Краснощеково Краснощековский район
Красноярка Усть-Пристанский район
Красноярка Топчихинский район
Красноярское Поспелихинский район
Краснояры Троицкий район
Красный Алтай Родинский район
Красный Городок Смоленский район
Красный Партизан Чарышский район
Красный Яр Алейский район
Красный Яр Шипуновский район
Крестьянка Мамонтовский район
Кривое Панкрушихинский район
Круглое Угловский район
Кругло-Семенцы Егорьевский район
Крутиха Крутихинский район
Крутишка Шелаболихинский район
Крючки Третьяковский район
Кубанка Калманский район
Кузнецово Курьинский район
Кузнечиха Шипуновский район
Кузьминка Змеиногорский район
Куйбышево Рубцовский район
Куйбышево Краснощековский район
Куликово Ребрихинский район
Куличье Троицкий район
Кулунда Кулундинский район
Курочкино Тальменский район
Курск Кулундинский район
Курья Курьинский район
Кусак Немецкий Национальный район
Кучук Шелаболихинский район
Куяган Алтайский район
Куяча Алтайский район
Кытманово Кытмановский район
Лаврентьевка Топчихинский район
Лаптев Лог Угловский район
Ларичиха Тальменский район
Лебедино Табунский район
Лебяжье Егорьевский район
Лебяжье Красногорский район
Лебяжье Павловский район
Ленинский Троицкий район
Ленский Панкрушихинский район
Леньки Благовещенский район
Лесное Бийский район
Лесное Бурлинский район
Лесной Первомайский район
Лет Октября Поспелихинский район
Лет Октября Новичихинский район
Линевский Смоленский район
Листвянка Топчихинский район
Лобаниха Новичихинский район
Логовское Первомайский район
Ложкино Целинный район
Локоток Змеиногорский район
Локоть Локтевский район
Лосиха Косихинский район
Луговое Каменский район
Луговое Тальменский район
Луговское Зональный район
Луковка Панкрушихинский район
Лучевое Косихинский район
Лушниково Тальменский район
Лютаево Солонешенский район
Майский Романовский район
Макарово Шелаболихинский район
Макарьевка Солтонский район
Макарьевка Алтайский район
Макарьевка Топчихинский район
Макарьевское Красногорский район
Максимовка Славгородский район
Малахово Косихинский район
Малая Шелковка Егорьевский район
Малиновка Алейский район
Малиновое Озеро Михайловский район
Малиновский Завьяловский район
Маловолчанка Крутихинский район
Малоенисейское Бийский район
Малые Бутырки Мамонтовский район
Малый Бащелак Чарышский район
Малышев Лог Волчихинский район
Мамонтово Мамонтовский район
Мамонтово Рубцовский район
Маралиха Краснощековский район
Маралиха Чарышский район
Маральи Рожки Чарышский район
Марковка Ключевский район
Мартовка Хабарский район
Мартыново Ельцовский район
Марушка Целинный район
Масальский Локтевский район
Маяк Чарышский район
Мезенцево Тюменцевский район
Мельниковка Благовещенский район
Мельниково Новичихинский район
Мирабилит Кулундинский район
Мирный Зональный район
Мирный Егорьевский район
Мирный Родинский район
Мирный Угловский район
Михайловка Третьяковский район
Михайловка Бурлинский район
Михайловка Усть-Калманский район
Михайловское Михайловский район
Мичуринское Хабарский район
Многоозерный Троицкий район
Молодежный Ребрихинский район
Моховское Алейский район
Муравей Залесовский район
Назаровка Михайловский район
Наумовка Угловский район
Наумово Тальменский район
Неводное Михайловский район
Ненинка Солтонский район
Нечунаево Шипуновский район
Нижнекаменка Алтайский район
Нижнекаянча Алтайский район
Нижнеозерное Усть-Пристанский район
Нижнепайва Баевский район
Нижнечуманка Баевский район
Нижний Кучук Благовещенский район
Нижняя Гусиха Усть-Пристанский район
Нижняя Ненинка Солтонский район
Нижняя Петровка Первомайский район
Нижняя Суетка Суетский район
Николаевка Благовещенский район
Николаевка Локтевский район
Николаевка Поспелихинский район
Николаевка Петропавловский район
Николаевка Михайловский район
Николаевка Табунский район
Николаевка Немецкий Национальный район
Никольск Змеиногорский район
Никольское Алтайский район
Никольское Советский район
Новая Суртайка Красногорский район
Новая Тараба Кытмановский район
Новая Чемровка Зональный район
Новенькое Локтевский район
Новиково Бийский район
Новичиха Новичихинский район
Новоалейское Третьяковский район
Новоалександровка Рубцовский район
Новоалтайск Новоалтайск
Новоандреевка Бурлинский район
Новобарнаулка Калманский район
Новобураново Усть-Калманский район
Нововознесенка Славгородский район
Новодраченино Заринский район
Новоегорьевское Егорьевский район
Новоеловка Тальменский район
Новоеловка Троицкий район
Новозыково Красногорский район
Новозыряново Заринский район
Новоивановка Шипуновский район
Новоильинка Хабарский район
Новоиушино Тогульский район
Новокалманка Усть-Калманский район
Новокаменка Ельцовский район
Новокиевка Табунский район
Новоколпаково Алейский район
Новокопылово Заринский район
Новокопылово Первомайский район
Новокормиха Волчихинский район
Новокраюшкино Первомайский район
Новокулундинка Благовещенский район
Новоманошкино Заринский район
Новониколаевка Рубцовский район
Новообинка Петропавловский район
Новообинцево Шелаболихинский район
Новоозерное Кытмановский район
Новоперуново Тальменский район
Новопесчаное Бурлинский район
Новоплотава Хабарский район
Новопокровка Быстроистокский район
Новополтава Ключевский район
Новороманово Калманский район
Новороссийский Рубцовский район
Новосельское Бурлинский район
Новосклюиха Рубцовский район
Новотроенка Усть-Калманский район
Новотроицк Тальменский район
Новотырышкино Смоленский район
Новофирсово Курьинский район
Новохмелевка Кытмановский район
Новошипуново Краснощековский район
Новоярки Каменский район
Новые Зори Павловский район
Обское Каменский район
Овечкино Завьяловский район
Овсянниково Целинный район
Овчинниково Косихинский район
Огни Усть-Калманский район
Озерки-Село Тальменский район
Озерно-Кузнецово Угловский район
Озеро-Красилово Косихинский район
Озеро-Петровское Троицкий район
Озимая Поспелихинский район
Октябрьский Каменский район
Октябрьский Кытмановский район
Октябрьский Кулундинский район
Октябрьский Змеиногорский район
Омутское Шелаболихинский район
Орехово Бурлинский район
Орлеан Благовещенский район
Орлово Немецкий Национальный район
Осколково Алейский район
Островное Мамонтовский район
Отрадное Кытмановский район
Павловка Угловский район
Павловка Баевский район
Павловка Новичихинский район
Павловск Павловский район
Паклино Баевский район
Панкрушиха Панкрушихинский район
Панкрушиха Панкрушихинский район
Пановка Славгородский район
Паново Ребрихинский район
Панфилово Калманский район
Парфеново Топчихинский район
Паутово Петропавловский район
Первокаменка Третьяковский район
Первомайский Третьяковский район
Первомайский Мамонтовский район
Первомайское Егорьевский район
Первомайское Первомайский район
Первомайское Бурлинский район
Перешеечный Егорьевский район
Переяславка Топчихинский район
Песчаное Топчихинский район
Песчаное Смоленский район
Петровка Троицкий район
Петропавловское Петропавловский район
Петрушиха Кытмановский район
Петухи Ключевский район
Пещерка Залесовский район
Пильно Красногорский район
Пионер Труда Хабарский район
Платовка Ключевский район
Платово Советский район
Плесо-Курья Хабарский район
Плешково Зональный район
Плоское Третьяковский район
Плоскосеминский Ребрихинский район
Плотава Баевский район
Плотава Алейский район
Плотниково Косихинский район
Победим Топчихинский район
Повалиха Первомайский район
Подборный Крутихинский район
Подойниково Панкрушихинский район
Подсосново Немецкий Национальный район
Подстепное Ребрихинский район
Покровка Ключевский район
Покровка Топчихинский район
Покровка Баевский район
Покровка Родинский район
Покровка Славгородский район
Покровка Локтевский район
Полевое Немецкий Национальный район
Полковниково Косихинский район
Половинка Советский район
Половинкино Рубцовский район
Поломошное Новичихинский район
Полуямки Михайловский район
Пономарево Усть-Калманский район
Попасное Кулундинский район
Поперечное Каменский район
Поповичи Целинный район
Порожнее Шипуновский район
Порошино Кытмановский район
Последниково Ельцовский район
Поспелиха Поспелихинский район
Поспелихинский Поспелихинский район
Правда Волчихинский район
Предгорный Змеиногорский район
Приборовое Волчихинский район
Приозерный Усть-Калманский район
Приятельский Алейский район
Пролетарка Алтайский район
Прослауха Баевский район
Протасово Немецкий Национальный район
Прутской Павловский район
Прыганка Крутихинский район
Пушкино Рубцовский район
Пуштулим Ельцовский район
Пятков Лог Волчихинский район
Раздольное Родинский район
Разумовка Родинский район
Ракиты Михайловский район
Ракиты Рубцовский район
Рассвет Романовский район
Рассвет Хабарский район
Рассказиха Первомайский район
Ребриха Ребрихинский район
Ребриха-Станция Ребрихинский район
Редкая Дубрава Немецкий Национальный район
Ремовский Локтевский район
Речкуново Тальменский район
Рогозиха Павловский район
Рогуличный Первомайский район
Родино Родинский район
Родино Шипуновский район
Рожнев Лог Ребрихинский район
Романово Романовский район
Романово Усть-Пристанский район
Романово Панкрушихинский район
Россоши Алтайский район
Рубцовск Рубцовск
Рыбное Каменский район
Саввушка Змеиногорский район
Савинка Алейский район
Савиново Зональный район
Садовый Третьяковский район
Самарка Локтевский район
Самарка Рубцовский район
Самсоново Шипуновский район
Санниково Первомайский район
Сараса Алтайский район
Саратовка Рубцовский район
Сафроново Баевский район
Сваловка Чарышский район
Свердловское Хабарский район
Сверчково Целинный район
Светлоозерское Бийский район
Световская Панкрушихинский район
Северка Ключевский район
Северный Первомайский район
Селекционное Славгородский район
Селиверстово Волчихинский район
Семеновка Кулундинский район
Семеновка Третьяковский район
Семеновка Славгородский район
Семено-Красилово Кытмановский район
Сентелек Чарышский район
Сереброполь Табунский район
Сетовка Советский район
Сибирские Огни Павловский район
Сибирский Сибирский
Сибирячиха Солонешенский район
Сидоровка Топчихинский район
Сидоровка Романовский район
Симоново Угловский район
Ситниково Баевский район
Славгород Славгород
Смазнево Заринский район
Смоленское Смоленский район
Советский Путь Локтевский район
Советское Советский район
Совхозный Алейский район
Соколово Зональный район
Солдатово Петропавловский район
Соловьиха Петропавловский район
Солонешное Солонешенский район
Солоновка Волчихинский район
Солоновка Смоленский район
Солоновка Новичихинский район
Солтон Солтонский район
Сорочий Лог Первомайский район
Сосновка Заринский район
Сосновый Лог Кытмановский район
Соусканиха Красногорский район
Среднекрасилово Заринский район
Среднесибирский Тальменский район
Сростки Бийский район
Сросты Егорьевский район
Стан-Бехтемир Бийский район
Старая Тараба Кытмановский район
Старая Чемровка Бийский район
Староалейское Третьяковский район
Старобелокуриха Алтайский район
Стародраченино Заринский район
Староперуново Тальменский район
Старотырышкино Смоленский район
Старый Тогул Тогульский район
Степное Родинский район
Степное Солонешенский район
Степное Озеро Благовещенский район
Степной Кучук Родинский район
Степь-Чумыш Целинный район
Столбово Каменский район
Стуково Павловский район
Суворовка Благовещенский район
Суетка Краснощековский район
Сузоп Солтонский район
Сунгай Кытмановский район
Суслово Мамонтовский район
Сухая Чемровка Целинный район
Сычевка Смоленский район
Табуны Табунский район
Тайна Красногорский район
Талица Советский район
Таловка Змеиногорский район
Тальменка Тальменский район
Тамбовский Романовский район
Тельманский Благовещенский район
Тизек Родинский район
Титовка Егорьевский район
Титово Тогульский район
Тишинка Рубцовский район
Тогул Тогульский район
Токарево Новичихинский район
Толстая Дуброва Алейский район
Толстовский Каменский район
Топольное Угловский район
Топольное Хабарский район
Топольное Солонешенский район
Топтушка Тогульский район
Топчиха Топчихинский район
Тоурак Алтайский район
Точильное Смоленский район
Травное Мамонтовский район
Третьяково Третьяковский район
Троицк Кулундинский район
Троицкое Усть-Пристанский район
Троицкое Троицкий район
Трусово Курьинский район
Тугозвоново Шипуновский район
Тулата Чарышский район
Туманово Солонешенский район
Тумановский Завьяловский район
Тундриха Залесовский район
Тюменцево Тюменцевский район
Тягун Заринский район
Тяхта Кытмановский район
Угловское Угловский район
Украинка Мамонтовский район
Украинский Косихинский район
Уксунай Тогульский район
Уржум Алейский район
Урлапово Шипуновский район
Урожайное Советский район
Урываево Панкрушихинский район
Урывка Тюменцевский район
Урюпино Алейский район
Успенка Локтевский район
Усть-Алейка Калманский район
Усть-Ануй Быстроистокский район
Усть-Белое Краснощековский район
Усть-Волчиха Волчихинский район
Усть-Гавриловка Троицкий район
Усть-Журавлиха Усть-Пристанский район
Усть-Иша Красногорский район
Усть-Кажа Красногорский район
Усть-Калманка Усть-Калманский район
Усть-Камышенка Усть-Калманский район
Усть-Катунь Бийский район
Усть-Козлуха Краснощековский район
Усть-Кормиха Волчихинский район
Усть-Курья Хабарский район
Усть-Мосиха Ребрихинский район
Усть-Порозиха Шипуновский район
Усть-Пустынка Краснощековский район
Усть-Таловка Курьинский район
Усть-Тулатинка Чарышский район
Усть-Чагырка Краснощековский район
Усть-Чарышская Пристань Усть-Пристанский район
Устьянка Бурлинский район
Устьянка Локтевский район
Усятское Бийский район
Утянка Хабарский район
Факел Социализма Поспелихинский район
Филипповский Каменский район
Фирсово Первомайский район
Фунтики Топчихинский район
Хабазино Топчихинский район
Хабары Хабарский район
Хайрюзовка Троицкий район
Харитоново Завьяловский район
Харлово Краснощековский район
Хлебороб Поспелихинский район
Хлеборобное Быстроистокский район
Хлопуново Шипуновский район
Хмелевка Заринский район
Хомутино Целинный район
Хорошавка Благовещенский район
Хуторки Советский район
Целинное Целинный район
Целинный Ключевский район
Центральное Родинский район
Чарышское Усть-Калманский район
Чаузово Топчихинский район
Чеканиха Усть-Пристанский район
Червово Кытмановский район
Червянка Троицкий район
Черемное Павловский район
Черемушкино Залесовский район
Черемшанка Тюменцевский район
Черемшанка Ельцовский район
Черкасово Кытмановский район
Чернавка Завьяловский район
Черная Курья Мамонтовский район
Черновая Смоленский район
Чернопятово Павловский район
Чинета Краснощековский район
Чистоозерка Завьяловский район
Чистюнька Топчихинский район
Чуманка Баевский район
Шадрино Калманский район
Шадринцево Тальменский район
Шадруха Угловский район
Шалап Целинный район
Шарчино Тюменцевский район
Шаталовка Родинский район
Шатуново Залесовский район
Шахи Павловский район
Шебалино Бийский район
Шелаболиха Шелаболихинский район
Шилово Калманский район
Шимолино Благовещенский район
Шипицино Тальменский район
Шипуниха Третьяковский район
Шипуново Шипуновский район
Шишкино Тальменский район
Шпагино Заринский район
Шубенка Зональный район
Шубинка Егорьевский район
Шульгинка Советский район
Шульгин Лог Советский район
Шумановка Немецкий Национальный район
Шумилиха Ребрихинский район
Шумиха Тогульский район
Щебнюха Чарышский район
Юдиха Тюменцевский район
Южаково Троицкий район
Яготино Благовещенский район
Язово Тальменский район
Яново Заринский район
Яровое Яровое
Ярославцев Лог Родинский район
Ясная Поляна Ребрихинский район