Белгородская область

Выберите время намазов для вашего города

город Регион
Айдар Ровеньский район
Акулиновка Борисовский район
Алейниково Алексеевский район
Александровка Шебекинский район
Алексеевка Корочанский район
Алексеевка Яковлевский район
Андреевка Чернянский район
Анновка Корочанский район
Арнаутово Красногвардейский район
Архангельское Губкинский район
Архангельское Старооскольский район
Архангельское Шебекинский район
Афанасово Корочанский район
Афанасьевка Алексеевский район
Байцуры Борисовский район
Барсучье Ровеньский район
Безымено Грайворонский район
Белгород Белгород
Беленихино Прохоровский район
Беленькое Борисовский район
Беловское Белгородский район
Беломестное Новооскольский район
Беломестное Белгородский район
Белый Колодезь Вейделевский район
Белый Плес Вейделевский район
Белянка Шебекинский район
Береговое-Второе Прохоровский район
Береговое-Первое Прохоровский район
Березовка Борисовский район
Березовка Ивнянский район
Бершаково Шебекинский район
Бессоновка Белгородский район
Бехтеевка Корочанский район
Бирюч Красногвардейский район
Ближняя Игуменка Белгородский район
Бобрава Ракитянский район
Бобровы Дворы Губкинский район
Богатое Ивнянский район
Богдановка Новооскольский район
Богородское Новооскольский район
Богословка Губкинский район
Божково Алексеевский район
Большая Халань Корочанский район
Большебыково Красногвардейский район
Большетроицкое Шебекинский район
Большие Липяги Вейделевский район
Большое Прохоровский район
Большое Городище Шебекинский район
Борисовка Волоконовский район
Борисовка Борисовский район
Борисполье Ракитянский район
Борки Валуйский район
Боровки Новооскольский район
Боровое Новооскольский район
Бородин Чернянский район
Борсук Новооскольский район
Бочковка Белгородский район
Бубново Корочанский район
Булановка Шебекинский район
Бутово Яковлевский район
Бутырки Валуйский район
Быковка Яковлевский район
Валуйки Валуйки
Валуйчик Красногвардейский район
Варваровка Белгородский район
Васильдол Новооскольский район
Васильевка Ракитянский район
Введенская Готня Ракитянский район
Вейделевка Вейделевский район
Великомихайловка Новооскольский район
Венгеровка Ракитянский район
Верхнеберезово Шебекинский район
Верхнее Кузькино Чернянский район
Верхнечуфичево Старооскольский район
Верхние Лубянки Волоконовский район
Верхний Ольшанец Яковлевский район
Верхняя Покровка Красногвардейский район
Верхняя Серебрянка Ровеньский район
Верхопенье Ивнянский район
Верхососна Красногвардейский район
Веселая Лопань Белгородский район
Веселое Красногвардейский район
Веселый Прохоровский район
Викторополь Вейделевский район
Вислая Дубрава Губкинский район
Владимировка Старооскольский район
Вознесеновка Ивнянский район
Волково Чернянский район
Волоконовка Волоконовский район
Волоконовка Чернянский район
Волотово Чернянский район
Волчья Александровка Волоконовский район
Всесвятка Ровеньский район
Вышние Пены Ракитянский район
Вязовое Краснояружский район
Вязовое Прохоровский район
Вязовское Краснояружский район
Гарбузово Алексеевский район
Герасимовка Валуйский район
Глинное Новооскольский район
Глотово Грайворонский район
Глуховка Алексеевский район
Гнездиловка Прохоровский район
Головино Белгородский район
Головчино Грайворонский район
Голофеевка Волоконовский район
Голубино Новооскольский район
Гора-Подол Грайворонский район
Горки Красненский район
Городище Старооскольский район
Горьковский Грайворонский район
Гостищево Яковлевский район
Готовье Красненский район
Грайворон Грайворонский район
Графовка Шебекинский район
Грузское Борисовский район
Грушевка Волоконовский район
Грязное Прохоровский район
Губкин Губкин
Гущино Губкинский район
Дальний Валуйский район
Двулучное Валуйский район
Дегтярное Вейделевский район
Демидовка Краснояружский район
Дмитриевка Яковлевский район
Добро-Ивановка Грайворонский район
Долгая Поляна Старооскольский район
Долгое Губкинский район
Донец Прохоровский район
Дорогощь Грайворонский район
Драгунка Ивнянский район
Драгунское Яковлевский район
Дроновка Грайворонский район
Дубовое Белгородский район
Дунайка Грайворонский район
Ездочное Чернянский район
Еремовка Ровеньский район
Ерик Белгородский район
Жабское Ровеньский район
Жигайловка Корочанский район
Жуково Алексеевский район
Журавка-Первая Прохоровский район
Журавлевка Белгородский район
Завидовка Яковлевский район
Задельное Яковлевский район
Закутское Вейделевский район
Заповедный Губкинский район
Запольное Алексеевский район
Засосна Красногвардейский район
Заячье Корочанский район
Зеленая Поляна Белгородский район
Зенино Вейделевский район
Зиборовка Шебекинский район
Зимовное Шебекинский район
Зинаидино Ракитянский район
Знаменка Старооскольский район
Зыбино Борисовский район
Ивановка Губкинский район
Ивановская Лисица Грайворонский район
Иващенково Алексеевский район
Ивня Ивнянский район
Илек-Кошары Ракитянский район
Илек-Пеньковка Краснояружский район
Иловка Алексеевский район
Ильинка Алексеевский район
Истобное Губкинский район
Казанка Корочанский район
Казачок Старооскольский район
Казинка Валуйский район
Казначеевка Валуйский район
Калинино Яковлевский район
Калиново Красногвардейский район
Камызино Красненский район
Камышеватое Алексеевский район
Каплино Старооскольский район
Караичное Шебекинский район
Карташевка Прохоровский район
Киселевка Новооскольский район
Кладовое Губкинский район
Клименки Вейделевский район
Клименково Ровеньский район
Клиновец Корочанский район
Ковалево Алексеевский район
Ковылено Чернянский район
Козинка Грайворонский район
Козьмодемьяновка Шебекинский район
Коломыцево Прохоровский район
Коломыцево Красногвардейский район
Колотиловка Краснояружский район
Колтуновка Алексеевский район
Комсомольский Белгородский район
Коновалово Волоконовский район
Конопляновка Валуйский район
Коньшино Губкинский район
Копанки Ровеньский район
Короткое Корочанский район
Короча Корочанский район
Корочка Губкинский район
Косилово Грайворонский район
Котово Старооскольский район
Кочегуры Чернянский район
Кочетовка Ивнянский район
Кошлаково Шебекинский район
Кощеево Корочанский район
Крапивное Шебекинский район
Красиво Борисовский район
Красная Поляна Шебекинский район
Красная Яруга Краснояружский район
Красногвардейское Красногвардейский район
Красное Красненский район
Красное Алексеевский район
Красное Прохоровский район
Красное Красногвардейский район
Красный Куток Борисовский район
Красный Октябрь Белгородский район
Красный Хутор Белгородский район
Кривошеевка Прохоровский район
Кривцово Яковлевский район
Кривые Балки Прохоровский район
Круглое Красненский район
Крутое Старооскольский район
Крутой Лог Белгородский район
Крюк Новооскольский район
Крюково Борисовский район
Кубраки Вейделевский район
Кукуевка Валуйский район
Купино Шебекинский район
Курасовка Ивнянский район
Кустовое Яковлевский район
Лавы Валуйский район
Ладомировка Ровеньский район
Лазареново Красногвардейский район
Лапыгино Старооскольский район
Ларисовка Чернянский район
Лесное Уколово Красненский район
Ливенка Красногвардейский район
Лихолобов Ровеньский район
Логачевка Валуйский район
Лозная Ровеньский район
Лозное Чернянский район
Лозовое Ровеньский район
Локня Яковлевский район
Ломное Грайворонский район
Ломово Корочанский район
Лубяное-Первое Чернянский район
Луценково Алексеевский район
Лучки Прохоровский район
Мазикино Корочанский район
Майский Белгородский район
Макешкино Новооскольский район
Максимовка Шебекинский район
Малакеево Вейделевский район
Маломихайловка Шебекинский район
Малотроицкое Чернянский район
Мальцевка Корочанский район
Мандрово Валуйский район
Марьевка Красногвардейский район
Маслова Пристань Шебекинский район
Масловка Ровеньский район
Матрено-Гезово Алексеевский район
Мелавое Губкинский район
Мелихово Корочанский район
Меловое Ракитянский район
Меняйлово Алексеевский район
Мешковое Шебекинский район
Мокрая Орловка Грайворонский район
Мощеное Яковлевский район
Муром Шебекинский район
Мухоудеровка Алексеевский район
Мясоедово Белгородский район
Нагольное Ровеньский район
Нагорье Ровеньский район
Насоново Валуйский район
Незнамово Старооскольский район
Нечаево Корочанский район
Нижнечуфичево Старооскольский район
Нижние Пены Ракитянский район
Нижняя Серебрянка Ровеньский район
Никаноровка Губкинский район
Никитовка Красногвардейский район
Никитское Борисовский район
Николаевка Новооскольский район
Никольское Белгородский район
Ниновка Новооскольский район
Новая Безгинка Новооскольский район
Новая Глинка Яковлевский район
Новая Масловка Чернянский район
Новая Нелидовка Белгородский район
Новая Слободка Корочанский район
Новая Таволжанка Шебекинский район
Новенькое Ивнянский район
Новоалександровка Борисовский район
Новопетровка Валуйский район
Новоречье Чернянский район
Новосадовый Белгородский район
Новостроевка Грайворонский район
Новоуколово Красненский район
Новохуторное Красногвардейский район
Новый Оскол Новооскольский район
Обуховка Старооскольский район
Огибное Чернянский район
Озерки Старооскольский район
Октябрьская Готня Борисовский район
Октябрьский Белгородский район
Окуни Чернянский район
Олейники Вейделевский район
Ольховатка Новооскольский район
Ольшанка Чернянский район
Орлик Чернянский район
Орловка Белгородский район
Осколец Губкинский район
Оскольское Новооскольский район
Палатово Красногвардейский район
Первое Цепляево Шебекинский район
Пестуново Корочанский район
Песчанка Старооскольский район
Песчаное Ивнянский район
Петровка Белгородский район
Петровский Старооскольский район
Петропавловка Белгородский район
Пирогово Алексеевский район
Плоское Корочанский район
Плота Прохоровский район
Плотавец Корочанский район
Погореловка Корочанский район
Погромец Волоконовский район
Подгорное Валуйский район
Подольхи Прохоровский район
Подсереднее Алексеевский район
Покровка Ивнянский район
Поповка Корочанский район
Пороз Грайворонский район
Потудань Старооскольский район
Почаево Грайворонский район
Прелестное Прохоровский район
Преображенка Старооскольский район
Прибрежный Новооскольский район
Призначное Прохоровский район
Принцевка Валуйский район
Пристень Ровеньский район
Пролетарский Ракитянский район
Проходное Корочанский район
Прохоровка Прохоровский район
Пушкарное Белгородский район
Пятницкое Волоконовский район
Радьковка Прохоровский район
Раздорное Красногвардейский район
Разумное Белгородский район
Раисовка Прохоровский район
Ракитное Ракитянский район
Расховец Красненский район
Репенка Алексеевский район
Репьевка Волоконовский район
Репяховка Краснояружский район
Ржавец Прохоровский район
Ржевка Шебекинский район
Ржевка Ровеньский район
Ровеньки Ровеньский район
Ровны Вейделевский район
Роговатое Старооскольский район
Рождествено Валуйский район
Ромахово Вейделевский район
Русская Березовка Ракитянский район
Русская Халань Чернянский район
Сагайдачное Прохоровский район
Сажное Яковлевский район
Сажное Яковлевский район
Самарино Красногвардейский район
Самойловка Корочанский район
Сапрыкино Губкинский район
Сафоновка Ивнянский район
Свистовка Ровеньский район
Святославка Ракитянский район
Севальный Новооскольский район
Северный Белгородский район
Сеймица Прохоровский район
Селиваново Валуйский район
Сергиевка Губкинский район
Серебрянка Новооскольский район
Середа Шебекинский район
Серетено Яковлевский район
Сетище Красненский район
Сидоровка Корочанский район
Скородное Губкинский район
Скрынников Новооскольский район
Слоновка Новооскольский район
Смородино Яковлевский район
Советское Алексеевский район
Соколовка Корочанский район
Солдатское Ракитянский район
Солдатское Старооскольский район
Солонец-Поляна Новооскольский район
Солонцы Вейделевский район
Солоти Валуйский район
Солохи Белгородский район
Сорокино Красногвардейский район
Сорокино Старооскольский район
Старая Безгинка Новооскольский район
Стариково Шебекинский район
Староивановка Волоконовский район
Старый Оскол Старый Оскол
Стрелецкое Белгородский район
Стрелица-Вторая Шебекинский район
Стригуны Борисовский район
Строитель Яковлевский район
Сухосолотино Ивнянский район
Сырцево Ивнянский район
Таврово Белгородский район
Теплый Колодезь Губкинский район
Теребрено Краснояружский район
Терехово Старооскольский район
Терновка Яковлевский район
Тетеревино Прохоровский район
Тимоново Валуйский район
Тишанка Волоконовский район
Толстое Губкинский район
Томаровка Яковлевский район
Трефиловка Ракитянский район
Триречное Яковлевский район
Троицкий Губкинский район
Тростенец Новооскольский район
Тютюниково Алексеевский район
Уколово Губкинский район
Ураево Валуйский район
Уразово Валуйский район
Ураково Красненский район
Успенка Волоконовский район
Устянка Белгородский район
Уточка Красногвардейский район
Ушаковка Корочанский район
Федосеевка Старооскольский район
Федчевка Ивнянский район
Флюговка Красненский район
Фощеватово Волоконовский район
Фощеватое Корочанский район
Харьковское Ровеньский район
Хлевище Алексеевский район
Хмелевец Валуйский район
Хмелевое Корочанский район
Холки Чернянский район
Холодное Прохоровский район
Хомутцы Ивнянский район
Хотмыжск Борисовский район
Хохлово Белгородский район
Храпово Валуйский район
Хрещатый Алексеевский район
Хуторцы Красногвардейский район
Чапкино Губкинский район
Червона Дибровка Шебекинский район
Черемошное Белгородский район
Черкасское Яковлевский район
Чернянка Чернянский район
Чуево Губкинский район
Чуланово Борисовский район
Чураево Шебекинский район
Шараповка Новооскольский район
Шаталовка Старооскольский район
Шахово Прохоровский район
Шебекино Шебекино
Шеино Корочанский район
Шелаево Валуйский район
Шидловка Волоконовский район
Широкое Красненский район
Шляхово Корочанский район
Щербаково Алексеевский район
Щетиновка Белгородский район
Юрьевка Губкинский район
Ютановка Волоконовский район
Яблоново Корочанский район
Яковлевка Новооскольский район
Яковлево Яковлевский район
Ярское Новооскольский район
Ясные Зори Белгородский район