Волгоградская область

Выберите время намазов для вашего города

город Регион
Абганерово Октябрьский район
Абганерово-Вокзал Светлоярский район
Абрамов Михайловский район
Авилов Иловлинский район
Аксай Октябрьский район
Акчернский Урюпинский район
Александровка Быковский район
Александровка Иловлинский район
Александровка Жирновский район
Александровка Киквидзенский район
Алексеевская Алексеевский район
Алексиковский Новониколаевский район
Алешкин Чернышковский район
Алешники Жирновский район
Алонцево Киквидзенский район
Алявы Еланский район
Амелино Фроловский район
Андреевка Жирновский район
Антиповка Камышинский район
Аржановская Алексеевский район
Арчедино-Чернушинский Фроловский район
Арчединская Михайловский район
Арчединский Лесхоз Фроловский район
Атамановка Даниловский район
Бабинкино Еланский район
Базки Серафимовичский район
Барановка Камышинский район
Басакин Чернышковский район
Бахтияровка Ленинский район
Безымянка Михайловский район
Белокаменка Старополтавский район
Белые Пруды Даниловский район
Беляевка Старополтавский район
Бережновка Николаевский район
Березовка Еланский район
Березовка-Первая Новоаннинский район
Березовская Даниловский район
Береславка Калачевский район
Беспаловский Урюпинский район
Бесплемяновский Урюпинский район
Ближнеосиновский Суровикинский район
Ближнеподгорский Суровикинский район
Бобровский-Второй Серафимовичский район
Бобровский-Первый Серафимовичский район
Большая Ивановка Иловлинский район
Большая Князевка Жирновский район
Большевик Еланский район
Большетерновой Чернышковский район
Большие Чапурники Светлоярский район
Большое Судачье Руднянский район
Большой Серафимовичский район
Большой Михайловский район
Большой Бабинский Алексеевский район
Большой Лычак Фроловский район
Большой Морец Еланский район
Бородачи Жирновский район
Бочаровский Новоаннинский район
Бубновский Урюпинский район
Бугровский Урюпинский район
Буерак-Поповский Серафимовичский район
Бузиновка Калачевский район
Букановская Кумылженский район
Булгурино Еланский район
Булековский Урюпинский район
Бурацкий Суровикинский район
Бурковский Среднеахтубинский район
Бурлук Котовский район
Бутырка Жирновский район
Быково Быковский район
Валуевка Старополтавский район
Васильевка Октябрьский район
Великий Октябрь Среднеахтубинский район
Венгеловка Палласовский район
Вербный Старополтавский район
Вербовский Калачевский район
Вертячий Городищенский район
Верхнеаксеновский Суровикинский район
Верхнебезымянский Урюпинский район
Верхнегнутов Чернышковский район
Верхнекардаильский Новониколаевский район
Верхнепогромное Среднеахтубинский район
Верхнереченский Нехаевский район
Верхнерубежный Октябрьский район
Верхнесоинский Урюпинский район
Верхнесолоновский Суровикинский район
Верхнечеренский Клетский район
Верхнечирский Суровикинский район
Верхнеяблочный Котельниковский район
Верхние Липки Фроловский район
Верхний Балыклей Быковский район
Верхний Еруслан Старополтавский район
Верхняя Бузиновка Клетский район
Верхняя Водянка Старополтавский район
Верхняя Грязнуха Камышинский район
Верхняя Добринка Жирновский район
Верхняя Добринка Камышинский район
Верхняя Липовка Камышинский район
Веселый Котельниковский район
Ветютнев Фроловский район
Вилтов Иловлинский район
Вихлянцево Камышинский район
Вихлянцевский Урюпинский район
Вишневка Палласовский район
Вишневое Жирновский район
Вишняковский Урюпинский район
Воднобуерачное Камышинский район
Водопьяново Еланский район
Водянский Октябрьский район
Волгоград Волгоград
Волгодонской Калачевский район
Волжский Волжский
Волково Еланский район
Волоцкий Чернышковский район
Выпасной Котельниковский район
Вязовка Еланский район
Галка Камышинский район
Галкин Кумылженский район
Галушкинский Новоаннинский район
Генераловский Котельниковский район
Глазуновская Кумылженский район
Гмелинка Старополтавский район
Гончары Даниловский район
Горбатовский Серафимовичский район
Горин Даниловский район
Горная Пролейка Дубовский район
Горноводяное Дубовский район
Горный Балыклей Дубовский район
Городище Городищенский район
Госпитомник Среднеахтубинский район
Госселекстанция Камышинский район
Грачи Городищенский район
Грачи Новониколаевский район
Гришин Киквидзенский район
Гришинский Кумылженский район
Громки Руднянский район
Громославка Октябрьский район
Грязнуха Даниловский район
Гуляевка Фроловский район
Гурово Ольховский район
Гусевка Ольховский район
Гуселка Камышинский район
Давыдовка Дубовский район
Даниловка Даниловский район
Дарганов Котельниковский район
Двойновский Новониколаевский район
Дворянское Камышинский район
Демидов Быковский район
Деминский Новоаннинский район
Денисовский Нехаевский район
Динамо Нехаевский район
Добринка Суровикинский район
Добринка Урюпинский район
Долговский Урюпинский район
Донской Калачевский район
Дорожкин Даниловский район
Дорофеевский Котельниковский район
Дубовка Камышинский район
Дубовка Дубовский район
Дубовое Еланский район
Дубовский Урюпинский район
Дубовый Овраг Светлоярский район
Дубровский Киквидзенский район
Дудаченский Фроловский район
Дуплятский Новониколаевский район
Дурновский Новоаннинский район
Дьяконовский Урюпинский район
Ежовка Алексеевский район
Ежовка Киквидзенский район
Еланский Кумылженский район
Елань Еланский район
Елкино Чернышковский район
Ендовский Серафимовичский район
Ерзовка Городищенский район
Ершовка Жирновский район
Етеревская Михайловский район
Ефимовка Котовский район
Жирковский Клетский район
Жирновск Жирновский район
Журавка Еланский район
Жутово-Второе Октябрьский район
Жутово-Первое Октябрьский район
Забурдяевский Урюпинский район
Завязка Киквидзенский район
Закутский Среднеахтубинский район
Заливский Октябрьский район
Заплавка Даниловский район
Заплавное Ленинский район
Заполянский Даниловский район
Заря Калачевский район
Заря Ленинский район
Затонский Серафимовичский район
Захаров Котельниковский район
Захаров Клетский район
Захаров Чернышковский район
Захаровка Ольховский район
Захоперский Нехаевский район
Зеленый Еланский район
Зензеватка Ольховский район
Зимняцкий Серафимовичский район
Золотари Палласовский район
Ивановка Еланский район
Ивановка Октябрьский район
Ивановский Новоаннинский район
Иванушенский Клетский район
Иловатка Старополтавский район
Иловля Иловлинский район
Ильевка Калачевский район
Ильменский-Второй Михайловский район
Ильменский-Первый Михайловский район
Ильмень Руднянский район
Ильмень-Суворовский Октябрьский район
Им. Ленина Котельниковский район
Им. Максима Горького Среднеахтубинский район
Исакиевский Алексеевский район
Искра Урюпинский район
Казарино Киквидзенский район
Кайсацкое Палласовский район
Калачевский Киквидзенский район
Калач-На-Дону Калачевский район
Калинино Старополтавский район
Калиновский Киквидзенский район
Калмыковский Клетский район
Каменка Новониколаевский район
Каменный Городищенский район
Каменный Брод Ольховский район
Каменский Нехаевский район
Камыши Калачевский район
Камышин Камышин
Камышинский Иловлинский район
Кано Старополтавский район
Караваинка Дубовский район
Карагичевский Михайловский район
Караичевский Нехаевский район
Карповка Городищенский район
Каршевитое Ленинский район
Катасонов Михайловский район
Катричев Быковский район
Качалин Суровикинский район
Качалино Иловлинский район
Качалинская Иловлинский район
Кепинский Серафимовичский район
Киквидзе Новониколаевский район
Киреево Ольховский район
Кислово Быковский район
Кленовка Жирновский район
Клетская Клетский район
Клетский Среднеахтубинский район
Клетско-Почтовский Серафимовичский район
Ковалевка Октябрьский район
Козловка Руднянский район
Колобовка Ленинский район
Колпачки Калачевский район
Колышкино Старополтавский район
Коммунар Ленинский район
Комсомолец Николаевский район
Комсомольский Палласовский район
Комсомольский Новониколаевский район
Кондраши Иловлинский район
Коростино Котовский район
Костарево Камышинский район
Котельников Котельниковский район
Котельниково Котельниковский район
Котлубань Городищенский район
Котово Котовский район
Котовский Серафимовичский район
Котовский Урюпинский район
Краишево Еланский район
Красноармейский Кумылженский район
Красновский Нехаевский район
Краснокоротковский Новоаннинский район
Краснопартизанский Светлоярский район
Краснополов Кумылженский район
Краснополье Нехаевский район
Красноселец Быковский район
Краснослободск Среднеахтубинский район
Красноталовский Еланский район
Краснофлотский Светлоярский район
Красноярский Котельниковский район
Красные Липки Фроловский район
Красный Даниловский район
Красный Урюпинский район
Красный Буксир Среднеахтубинский район
Красный Мелиоратор Николаевский район
Красный Октябрь Алексеевский район
Красный Пахарь Городищенский район
Красный Сад Среднеахтубинский район
Красный Яр Жирновский район
Краснянский Урюпинский район
Краснянский Кумылженский район
Кременская Клетский район
Крепинский Калачевский район
Креповский Урюпинский район
Криушинский Урюпинский район
Кругловка Нехаевский район
Крутовский Серафимовичский район
Крячки Котовский район
Кувшинов Даниловский район
Кузнецов Иловлинский район
Кузнечинский Кумылженский район
Кузьмичи Городищенский район
Куйбышев Среднеахтубинский район
Куликовский Новониколаевский район
Кулички Нехаевский район
Кумылженская Кумылженский район
Кумысолечебница Николаевский район
Купава Новониколаевский район
Купцово Котовский район
Курнаевка Старополтавский район
Лапшинская Котовский район
Ларинский Алексеевский район
Лебяжье Камышинский район
Лебяжья Поляна Среднеахтубинский район
Левчуновка Николаевский район
Лемешкино Руднянский район
Ленинск Ленинский район
Ленинское Николаевский район
Лещев Ленинский район
Лиманный Палласовский район
Линево Жирновский район
Липовка Ольховский район
Лобакин Суровикинский район
Лобойково Даниловский район
Ловягин Даниловский район
Лог Иловлинский район
Логовский Клетский район
Лозное Дубовский район
Лопуховка Руднянский район
Лощиновский Урюпинский район
Луговая Пролейка Быковский район
Луговой Светлоярский район
Луковская Нехаевский район
Лысов Суровикинский район
Лычак Фроловский район
Любишенский Кумылженский район
Ляпичев Калачевский район
Лятошинка Старополтавский район
Мазинский Нехаевский район
Майоровский Котельниковский район
Майоровский Суровикинский район
Малая Ивановка Дубовский район
Малодельская Фроловский район
Малые Чапурники Светлоярский район
Маляевка Ленинский район
Манойлин Клетский район
Мариновка Калачевский район
Мартыновский Новоаннинский район
Матышево Руднянский район
Мачеха Киквидзенский район
Маяк Октября Ленинский район
Медведев Иловлинский район
Медведица Жирновский район
Медведицкий Жирновский район
Меловатка Жирновский район
Мелоклетский Клетский район
Мирный Новониколаевский район
Мирный Жирновский район
Мирошники Котовский район
Митькин Кумылженский район
Миусово Даниловский район
Михайловка Михайловка
Михайловка Киквидзенский район
Михайловская Урюпинский район
Моисеево Котовский район
Мокрая Ольховка Котовский район
Мордвинцево Киквидзенский район
Морец Еланский район
Морозово Жирновский район
Морской Чернышковский район
Мостовский Серафимовичский район
Моховский Михайловский район
Моховской Урюпинский район
Набат Еланский район
Нагавская Котельниковский район
Нагольный Котельниковский район
Нариман Светлоярский район
Небыков Котельниковский район
Недоступов Жирновский район
Нежинский Ольховский район
Нехаевская Нехаевский район
Нижнеантошинский Урюпинский район
Нижнегнутов Чернышковский район
Нижнедолговский Нехаевский район
Нижнекумский Октябрьский район
Нижнеосиновский Суровикинский район
Нижнеяблочный Котельниковский район
Нижние Коробки Котовский район
Нижние Черни Котельниковский район
Нижний Балыклей Быковский район
Нижний Чир Суровикинский район
Нижняя Добринка Камышинский район
Нижняя Добринка Жирновский район
Никитинский Кумылженский район
Николаевка Еланский район
Николаевск Николаевский район
Николаевский Новониколаевский район
Новая Иванцовка Палласовский район
Новая Квасниковка Старополтавский район
Новая Надежда Городищенский район
Новая Полтавка Старополтавский район
Новинка Жирновский район
Новоаксайский Октябрьский район
Новоалександровский Серафимовичский район
Новоаннинский Новоаннинский район
Новогригорьевская Иловлинский район
Новодербеновский Суровикинский район
Новокардаильский Новониколаевский район
Новокиевка Новоаннинский район
Новоляпичев Калачевский район
Новомаксимовский Суровикинский район
Новониколаевка Котовский район
Новониколаевский Новониколаевский район
Новоникольское Быковский район
Новоромашкин Октябрьский район
Новосельский Новоаннинский район
Новостройка Палласовский район
Новоцарицынский Клетский район
Новый Быт Николаевский район
Новый Рогачик Городищенский район
Новый Тихонов Старополтавский район
Областная Сельскохозяйственная Опытная Станция Городищенский район
Образцы Фроловский район
Озерки Иловлинский район
Окладненский Урюпинский район
Октябрьский Октябрьский район
Октябрьский Ольховский район
Оленье Дубовский район
Ольховка Ольховский район
Ольховский Урюпинский район
Ольшанка Урюпинский район
Орехово Даниловский район
Орловка Городищенский район
Орловский Новониколаевский район
Орлы Михайловский район
Осички Руднянский район
Островская Даниловский район
Остроухов Кумылженский район
Отрадное Михайловский район
Отрожки Серафимовичский район
Отруба Михайловский район
Очкуровка Николаевский район
Павловский Алексеевский район
Палласовка Палласовский район
Панфилово Новоаннинский район
Паньшино Городищенский район
Пархоменко Калачевский район
Первомайский Урюпинский район
Перегрузное Октябрьский район
Перекопка Клетский район
Перекопская Клетский район
Перелазовский Клетский район
Перещепное Котовский район
Перфиловский Фроловский район
Песковатка Городищенский район
Песковатка Дубовский район
Песковка Жирновский район
Песчанка Иловлинский район
Песчанка Среднеахтубинский район
Песчаный Серафимовичский район
Петров Вал Камышинский район
Петровский Урюпинский район
Петропавловка Дубовский район
Петрунино Камышинский район
Пимено-Черни Котельниковский район
Пионер Николаевский район
Писаревка Фроловский район
Пичуга Дубовский район
Племхоз Котовский район
Плотников-Второй Михайловский район
Плотников-Первый Даниловский район
Победа Быковский район
Погожья Балка Ольховский район
Подкуйково Руднянский район
Подольховский Серафимовичский район
Подчинный Жирновский район
Поклоновский Алексеевский район
Покровка Ленинский район
Покручинский Кумылженский район
Полевой Новоаннинский район
Политотдельское Николаевский район
Поперечный Котельниковский район
Попки Котовский район
Попов Новоаннинский район
Попов Кумылженский район
Попов Чернышковский район
Посевной Старополтавский район
Похлебин Котельниковский район
Преображенская Киквидзенский район
Приволжский Светлоярский район
Привольный Светлоярский район
Пригородный Фроловский район
Приморск Быковский район
Приморский Калачевский район
Пристеновский Чернышковский район
Провоторовский Урюпинский район
Пронин Серафимовичский район
Профсоюзник Даниловский район
Прудбой Калачевский район
Прудентов Палласовский район
Прудовый Светлоярский район
Прямая Балка Дубовский район
Пугачевская Котельниковский район
Путь Ильича Палласовский район
Путь Ильича Ленинский район
Путь Ильича Николаевский район
Пятиизбянский Калачевский район
Пятиморск Калачевский район
Равнинный Котельниковский район
Раздоры Михайловский район
Райгород Светлоярский район
Распопинская Клетский район
Рассвет Ленинский район
Расстригин Киквидзенский район
Рахинка Среднеахтубинский район
Реконструкция Михайловский район
Реченский Алексеевский район
Рогачев Новоаннинский район
Рог-Измайловский Новоаннинский район
Рогожин Михайловский район
Родинское Еланский район
Родионовский Кумылженский район
Роднички Нехаевский район
Розовский Урюпинский район
Романов Котовский район
Романовка Ольховский район
Ромашки Палласовский район
Россошинский Урюпинский район
Рубежный Фроловский район
Рудня Руднянский район
Рыбинка Ольховский район
Рыбный Серафимовичский район
Рюмино-Красноярский Калачевский район
Рябовский Алексеевский район
Савинка Палласовский район
Савинский Суровикинский район
Садки Дубовский район
Садовое Быковский район
Садовый Руднянский район
Сады Придонья Городищенский район
Саломатин Новоаннинский район
Саломатино Камышинский район
Салтово Старополтавский район
Салтынский Урюпинский район
Самолшинский Алексеевский район
Самофаловка Городищенский район
Самохино Октябрьский район
Сарычевский Кумылженский район
Светлый Лог Калачевский район
Светлый Яр Светлоярский район
Северный Светлоярский район
Седов Кумылженский район
Секачи Михайловский район
Селиванов Клетский район
Семеновка Киквидзенский район
Семеновка Дубовский район
Семеновка Камышинский район
Семичный Котельниковский район
Сенной Михайловский район
Серафимович Серафимовичский район
Сергиевская Даниловский район
Серогодский Палласовский район
Серп И Молот Новониколаевский район
Сидоры Михайловский район
Сизов Чернышковский район
Синяпкинский Суровикинский район
Сиротинская Иловлинский район
Скулябинский Алексеевский район
Скуришенская Кумылженский район
Слащевская Кумылженский район
Слюсарево Котовский район
Смородино Котовский район
Советский Октябрьский район
Соколовский Нехаевский район
Солдатско-Степное Быковский район
Солодовка Ленинский район
Солодушино Николаевский район
Солодча Ольховский район
Солонка Нехаевский район
Солонцовский Алексеевский район
Солянка Светлоярский район
Сосновка Руднянский район
Среднецарицынский Серафимовичский район
Средняя Ахтуба Среднеахтубинский район
Старая Иванцовка Палласовский район
Старая Полтавка Старополтавский район
Староаннинская Новоаннинский район
Старогригорьевская Иловлинский район
Староселье Михайловский район
Старосенюткин Серафимовичский район
Стеженский Алексеевский район
Степана Разина Ленинский район
Степаневка Калачевский район
Степано-Разинская Быковский район
Степновский Николаевский район
Степной Ленинский район
Степной Городищенский район
Степной Калачевский район
Столяров Быковский район
Страхов Киквидзенский район
Стрельноширокое Дубовский район
Субботин Михайловский район
Суводская Дубовский район
Суворовская Суровикинский район
Суляевский Кумылженский район
Суровикино Суровикинский район
Сухов-Второй Михайловский район
Суходол Среднеахтубинский район
Сысоевский Суровикинский район
Сычевский Урюпинский район
Таловка Еланский район
Таловка Камышинский район
Тарапатино Жирновский район
Тарасово Котовский район
Тепикинская Урюпинский район
Теркин Серафимовичский район
Терновка Фроловский район
Терновка Камышинский район
Терновое Еланский район
Терса Еланский район
Тетеревятка Жирновский район
Титовский Алексеевский район
Тихоновка Калачевский район
Тишанская Нехаевский район
Торгунский Николаевский район
Тормосин Чернышковский район
Торяное Еланский район
Тракторострой Ленинский район
Трехложинский Алексеевский район
Трехостровская Иловлинский район
Троецкий Новоаннинский район
Троицкий Михайловский район
Тростянка Еланский район
Тростянский Новоаннинский район
Трудолюбие Светлоярский район
Трясиновский Серафимовичский район
Тушкановский Нехаевский район
Умет Камышинский район
Урюпинск Урюпинск
Усть-Бузулукская Алексеевский район
Усть-Грязнуха Камышинский район
Усть-Погожье Дубовский район
Усть-Хоперская Серафимовичский район
Ушинка Руднянский район
Фастов Иловлинский район
Филин Кумылженский район
Филоновская Новоаннинский район
Фоминский Новониколаевский район
Фомихинский Серафимовичский район
Фролов Михайловский район
Фролово Фролово
Харьковка Старополтавский район
Хвощинка Еланский район
Хмелевской Иловлинский район
Хованский Серафимовичский район
Хоперский Новониколаевский район
Хорошенский Нехаевский район
Хохлачев Серафимовичский район
Царев Ленинский район
Цаца Светлоярский район
Чапурники Светлоярский район
Червленое Светлоярский район
Черебаево Старополтавский район
Черкесовский Новоаннинский район
Чернозубовка Иловлинский район
Чернолагутинский Киквидзенский район
Черноморовский Октябрьский район
Чернышковский Чернышковский район
Чиганаки Котельниковский район
Чулинский Новониколаевский район
Чухонастовка Камышинский район
Шакин Кумылженский район
Шарашенский Алексеевский район
Шебалино Октябрьский район
Шелестово Октябрьский район
Ширяевский Иловлинский район
Шохинский Иловлинский район
Шуруповский Фроловский район
Щучий Среднеахтубинский район
Эльтон Палласовский район
Ягодное Ольховский район
Яминский Алексеевский район
Ямы Среднеахтубинский район
Ярской-Первый Кумылженский район
Ярыженский Новоаннинский район