Красноярский край

Выберите время намазов для вашего города

город Регион
Абакумовка Иланский район
Абалаково Енисейский район
Абалаково Енисейский район
Абан Абанский район
Авда Уярский район
Агинское Саянский район
Александровка Казачинский район
Александровка Нижнеингашский район
Александровка Ирбейский район
Александровка Боготольский район
Александро-Ерша Дзержинский район
Алексеевка Курагинский район
Амонаш Канский район
Анаш Новоселовский район
Ангарский Богучанский район
Андроново Ужурский район
Анцирь Канский район
Анциферово Енисейский район
Апано-Ключи Абанский район
Арабкаево Ужурский район
Арадан Ермаковский район
Арефьево Бирилюсский район
Артемовск Курагинский район
Артюгино Богучанский район
Архангельское Канский район
Астафьевка Канский район
Атаманово Сухобузимский район
Ачинск Ачинск
Ашкаул Канский район
Ашпан Ужурский район
Балай Уярский район
Балахта Балахтинский район
Балахтон Козульский район
Бараит Новоселовский район
Бартат Большемуртинский район
Бархатово Березовский район
Батов Дзержинский район
Бахта Туруханский район
Беллык Краснотуранский район
Белый Яр Ачинский район
Белый Яр Курагинский район
Беляки Богучанский район
Березовка Березовский район
Березовка Большеулуйский район
Березовка Абанский район
Березовский Березовский район
Березовское Курагинский район
Березовское Шарыповский район
Бидея Кежемский район
Бирилюссы Бирилюсский район
Благовещенка Ирбейский район
Боготол Боготол
Боготол-Село Боготольский район
Богучаны Богучанский район
Болтурино Кежемский район
Большая Иня Минусинский район
Большая Ирба Курагинский район
Большая Косуль Боготольский район
Большая Мурта Большемуртинский район
Большая Ничка Минусинский район
Большая Речка Ермаковский район
Большая Салба Идринский район
Большая Уря Канский район
Большие Кныши Идринский район
Большие Сыры Балахтинский район
Большое Озеро Шарыповский район
Большой Арбай Саянский район
Большой Телек Идринский район
Большой Улуй Большеулуйский район
Большой Унгут Манский район
Большой Хабык Идринский район
Бор Туруханский район
Бородино Бородино
Бородино Рыбинский район
Борск Сухобузимский район
Бошняково Канский район
Брагино Курагинский район
Бражное Канский район
Брянка Северо-Енисейский район
Бурный Эвенкийский АО
Буровой Тасеевский район
Бычки Большеулуйский район
Вагино Боготольский район
Ванавара Эвенкийский АО
Вангаш Северо-Енисейский район
Вахрушево Тасеевский район
Вельмо Северо-Енисейский район
Верещагино Туруханский район
Верх-Амонаш Канский район
Верх-Казанка Большемуртинский район
Верхнеимбатск Туруханский район
Верхнепашино Енисейский район
Верхнеусинское Ермаковский район
Верхний Кужебар Каратузский район
Верхняя Уря Ирбейский район
Вершино-Рыбное Партизанский район
Веселое Тасеевский район
Владимировка Боготольский район
Вознесенка Саянский район
Вознесенка Березовский район
Ворогово Туруханский район
Вороковка Казачинский район
Восточное Минусинский район
Восточное Краснотуранский район
Выезжий Лог Манский район
Высокогорский Енисейский район
Высотино Сухобузимский район
Галанино Казачинский район
Гаревое Емельяновский район
Георгиевка Канский район
Гладково Саянский район
Глядень Назаровский район
Говорково Богучанский район
Городище Енисейский район
Городок Минусинский район
Горошиха Туруханский район
Гремучий Богучанский район
Григорьевка Ермаковский район
Громадск Уярский район
Грузенка Балахтинский район
Далай Иланский район
Двинка Тюхтетский район
Двуречная Рыбинский район
Денисовка Абанский район
Денисово Дзержинский район
Детлово Курагинский район
Дзержинское Дзержинский район
Дивногорск Дивногорск
Добромысловский Идринский район
Долгий Мост Абанский район
Дорохово Назаровский район
Дубенское Шушенский район
Дудинка Таймырский (долгано-Ненецкий) АО
Дудовка Казачинский район
Екатериновка Идринский район
Еловая Емельяновский район
Еловка Большемуртинский район
Еловка Балахтинский район
Ельники Иланский район
Емельяново Емельяновский район
Енашимо Северо-Енисейский район
Енисейск Енисейск
Ентауль Большемуртинский район
Епишино Енисейский район
Ермаковское Ермаковский район
Есаулово Березовский район
Жеблахты Ермаковский район
Железногорск Железногорск
Жерлык Минусинский район
Жуковка Козульский район
Журавлево Курагинский район
Заледеево Кежемский район
Залипье Абанский район
Замятино Емельяновский район
Заозерный Заозерный
Запасной Имбеж Партизанский район
Зареченка Тюхтетский район
Зарничный Шушенский район
Зачулымка Бирилюсский район
Зеледеево Емельяновский район
Зеленогорск Зеленогорск
Златоруновск Ужурский район
Знаменка Минусинский район
Зотино Туруханский район
Зыково Березовский район
Ивановка Нижнеингашский район
Ивановка Партизанский район
Ивановка Шарыповский район
Ивановка Ермаковский район
Ивановка Ирбейский район
Иджа Шушенский район
Идринское Идринский район
Икшурма Пировский район
Иланский Иланский район
Ильичево Шушенский район
Имисское Курагинский район
Инголь Шарыповский район
Иннокентьевка Партизанский район
Ирба Кежемский район
Ирбейское Ирбейский район
Кавказское Минусинский район
Казанка Большемуртинский район
Казанцево Шушенский район
Казачинское Казачинский район
Камарчага Манский район
Каменка Богучанский район
Канарай Дзержинский район
Канифольный Нижнеингашский район
Канск Канск
Каптырево Шушенский район
Карабула Богучанский район
Карапсель Иланский район
Каратузское Каратузский район
Каргино Енисейский район
Касьяново Нижнеингашский район
Катырык Таймырский (долгано-Ненецкий) АО
Качулька Каратузский район
Кедровый Кедровый
Кежек Богучанский район
Кежма Кежемский район
Келлог Туруханский район
Кемское Казачинский район
Кетский Пировский район
Кириково Пировский район
Кирсантьево Мотыгинский район
Кирчиж Бирилюсский район
Кияй Манский район
Ключи Ачинский район
Кодинск Кежемский район
Кожаны Балахтинский район
Козулька Козульский район
Колбинский Манский район
Колмогорово Енисейский район
Колон Дзержинский район
Кома Новоселовский район
Кононово Сухобузимский район
Кордово Курагинский район
Коростелево Ирбейский район
Кортуз Краснотуранский район
Кочергино Курагинский район
Кошурниково Курагинский район
Красная Балахтинский район
Красная Поляна Назаровский район
Красная Сопка Назаровский район
Красногорьевский Богучанский район
Краснокаменск Курагинский район
Краснотуранск Краснотуранский район
Красноярск Красноярск
Красный Завод Боготольский район
Красный Курыш Канский район
Красный Маяк Канский район
Кривляк Енисейский район
Критово Боготольский район
Кулаково Мотыгинский район
Кулижниково Саянский район
Кулун Ужурский район
Курагино Курагинский район
Курай Дзержинский район
Курское Курагинский район
Курыш Дзержинский район
Кучердаевка Иланский район
Кучерово Нижнеингашский район
Кытат Большеулуйский район
Лазарево Тюхтетский район
Лакино Большемуртинский район
Лапшиха Ачинский район
Лебяжье Краснотуранский район
Легостаево Новоселовский район
Леонтьевка Тюхтетский район
Лесосибирск Лесосибирск
Локшино Ужурский район
Лугавское Минусинский район
Луговское Большемуртинский район
Лужки Тасеевский район
Маганск Березовский район
Майский Шушенский район
Майское Енисейский район
Малая Камала Рыбинский район
Малая Кеть Бирилюсский район
Малая Минуса Минусинский район
Малиновка Ачинский район
Малый Имыш Ужурский район
Малый Хабык Идринский район
Мана Партизанский район
Манзя Богучанский район
Маринино Курагинский район
Марьевка Уярский район
Маталассы Бирилюсский район
Машуковка Мотыгинский район
Межево Саянский район
Межово Большемуртинский район
Мельничное Ирбейский район
Мигна Ермаковский район
Мина Партизанский район
Миндерла Сухобузимский район
Минино Емельяновский район
Минусинск Минусинск
Михайловка Ужурский район
Михайловка Дзержинский район
Можарка Курагинский район
Мокруша Канский район
Мокрушинское Казачинский район
Момотово Казачинский район
Мостовское Большемуртинский район
Моторское Каратузский район
Мотыгино Мотыгинский район
Нагорное Саянский район
Назарово Назарово
Нарва Манский район
Нахвальское Сухобузимский район
Невонка Богучанский район
Недокура Кежемский район
Нидым Эвенкийский АО
Нижнесуэтук Ермаковский район
Нижний Ингаш Нижнеингашский район
Нижний Кужебар Каратузский район
Нижний Тонай Дзержинский район
Нижняя Есауловка Манский район
Нижняя Пойма Нижнеингашский район
Николаевка Краснотуранский район
Николо-Петровка Минусинский район
Никольск Абанский район
Никольск Шарыповский район
Никольское Емельяновский район
Никольское Идринский район
Новая Еловка Большеулуйский район
Новая Калами Северо-Енисейский район
Новая Солянка Рыбинский район
Новая Сыда Краснотуранский район
Новоалександровка Нижнеингашский район
Новоалтатка Шарыповский район
Новоангарск Мотыгинский район
Новоберезовка Идринский район
Новобирилюссы Бирилюсский район
Новогородка Иланский район
Новокамала Рыбинский район
Новомитрополька Тюхтетский район
Новоназимово Енисейский район
Новопетровка Боготольский район
Новопокровка Иланский район
Новополтавка Ермаковский район
Новопятницкое Уярский район
Новорыбная Таймырский (долгано-Ненецкий) АО
Новоселово Новоселовский район
Новотроицкое Идринский район
Новотроицкое Минусинский район
Новоуспенка Абанский район
Новохайский Богучанский район
Новочернореченский Козульский район
Новый Городок Енисейский район
Норильск Норильск
Носок Таймырский (долгано-Ненецкий) АО
Огур Балахтинский район
Озеро Тагарское Минусинский район
Озеро Учум Ужурский район
Ойский Ермаковский район
Ойха Курагинский район
Октябрьский Богучанский район
Ораки Шарыповский район
Орджоникидзе Мотыгинский район
Орешное Манский район
Орловка Бирилюсский район
Орловка Дзержинский район
Орье Саянский район
Осиновый Мыс Богучанский район
Отрок Идринский район
Ошарово Эвенкийский АО
Ошарово Нижнеингашский район
Павловка Назаровский район
Павловка Нижнеингашский район
Павловщина Сухобузимский район
Памяти 13 Борцов Емельяновский район
Паново Кежемский район
Парная Шарыповский район
Партизанск Мотыгинский район
Партизанское Партизанский район
Первомайск Мотыгинский район
Первомайский Емельяновский район
Первоманск Манский район
Переясловка Рыбинский район
Петропавловка Балахтинский район
Пинчуга Богучанский район
Пировское Пировский район
Пискуновка Казачинский район
Поваренкино Тюхтетский район
Погодаево Енисейский район
Подсопки Сухобузимский район
Подсосное Назаровский район
Подтесово Енисейский район
Пойлово Курагинский район
Поймо-Тины Нижнеингашский район
Поканаевка Нижнеингашский район
Покатеево Абанский район
Покровка Абанский район
Полевое Бирилюсский район
Поначево Курагинский район
Попигай Таймырский (долгано-Ненецкий) АО
Потапово Енисейский район
Почет Абанский район
Предивинск Большемуртинский район
Преображенский Назаровский район
Приморск Балахтинский район
Приреченск Ужурский район
Прихолмье Минусинский район
Причулымский Ачинский район
Проспихино Кежемский район
Проточный Бирилюсский район
Пятково Казачинский район
Раздолинск Мотыгинский район
Разъезжее Ермаковский район
Рассвет Бирилюсский район
Ровное Балахтинский район
Рождественское Казачинский район
Романовка Идринский район
Российка Большемуртинский район
Роща Уярский район
Рощинский Курагинский район
Рудяное Канский район
Рыбное Мотыгинский район
Рыбное Рыбинский район
Сагайское Каратузский район
Салба Ермаковский район
Салба Краснотуранский район
Самойловка Абанский район
Сахапта Назаровский район
Саянск Краснотуранский район
Саянский Рыбинский район
Светлолобово Новоселовский район
Северо-Енисейский Северо-Енисейский район
Селиваниха Минусинский район
Семенниково Ермаковский район
Семеновка Уярский район
Сивохино Тасеевский район
Сизая Шушенский район
Синеборск Шушенский район
Соколовка Нижнеингашский район
Соколовка Иланский район
Солгон Ужурский район
Солнечный Солнечный
Солонечно-Талое Партизанский район
Солоуха Пировский район
Сосновоборск Сосновоборск
Сотниково Канский район
Сплавной Тюхтетский район
Средняя Шушь Шушенский район
Степановка Ирбейский район
Степной Назаровский район
Степной Баджей Манский район
Степняки Канский район
Стойба Партизанский район
Стретенка Нижнеингашский район
Субботино Шушенский район
Сугристое Манский район
Сургутиха Туруханский район
Сурикова Бирилюсский район
Сухобузимское Сухобузимский район
Сухово Тасеевский район
Сухоной Уярский район
Сучково Большеулуйский район
Сушиновка Уярский район
Сындасско Таймырский (долгано-Ненецкий) АО
Тагара Кежемский район
Таежка Большеулуйский район
Таежный Кежемский район
Таежный Канский район
Таежный Богучанский район
Тайна Канский район
Таловка Большемуртинский район
Талое Ирбейский район
Танзыбей Ермаковский район
Тарутино Ачинский район
Тасеево Тасеевский район
Таскино Каратузский район
Терское Канский район
Тертеж Манский район
Тесь Минусинский район
Тея Северо-Енисейский район
Тигрицкое Минусинский район
Тиличет Нижнеингашский район
Тинской Нижнеингашский район
Тины Нижнеингашский район
Токучет Богучанский район
Толстихино Уярский район
Толстый Мыс Новоселовский район
Топол Дзержинский район
Троица Пировский район
Троицк Тасеевский район
Тубинск Краснотуранский район
Тугач Саянский район
Тумаково Ирбейский район
Туруханск Туруханский район
Тутончаны Эвенкийский АО
Тюльково Балахтинский район
Тюхтет Тюхтетский район
Удачное Большеулуйский район
Ужур Ужурский район
Улюколь Дзержинский район
Унер Саянский район
Уральская Курагинский район
Усолка Дзержинский район
Успенка Рыбинский район
Усть-Кемь Енисейский район
Усть-Пит Енисейский район
Усть-Порт Таймырский (долгано-Ненецкий) АО
Устьянск Абанский район
Усть-Яруль Ирбейский район
Устюг Емельяновский район
Уяр Уярский район
Фаначет Тасеевский район
Фарково Туруханский район
Филимоново Канский район
Хайрюзовка Иланский район
Хандала Тасеевский район
Хандальск Абанский район
Хатанга Таймырский (долгано-Ненецкий) АО
Хлоптуново Сухобузимский район
Холмогорское Шарыповский район
Хребтовый Богучанский район
Центральный Идринский район
Чайковский Боготольский район
Чалбышево Енисейский район
Частоостровское Емельяновский район
Черемушка Каратузский район
Черемушки Балахтинский район
Черемшанка Курагинский район
Черная Кома Новоселовский район
Чечеул Канский район
Чибижек Курагинский район
Чиндат Тюхтетский район
Чистое Поле Балахтинский район
Чулым Новоселовский район
Чунояр Богучанский район
Шадрино Козульский район
Шалинское Манский район
Шалоболино Курагинский район
Шапкино Енисейский район
Шарыпово Шарыпово
Шеломки Дзержинский район
Шиверский Богучанский район
Шила Сухобузимский район
Шилинка Сухобузимский район
Ширыштык Каратузский район
Шошино Минусинский район
Шунеры Шушенский район
Шушенское Шушенский район
Шушь Шарыповский район
Элита Емельяновский район
Южная Тунгуска Нижнеингашский район
Южно-Александровка Иланский район
Юксеево Большемуртинский район
Юрьевка Боготольский район
Ярки Богучанский район
Яркино Кежемский район
Ярцево Енисейский район
Ястребово Ачинский район