Курская область

Выберите время намазов для вашего города

город Регион
Авдеева Октябрьский район
Акимовка Рыльский район
Александровка Советский район
Александровский Касторенский район
Алексеевка Глушковский район
Алисово Фатежский район
Алябьева Октябрьский район
Амонь Хомутовский район
Амосовка Медвенский район
Анастасьевка Льговский район
Анахина Курский район
Андреевка Касторенский район
Апанасовка Кореневский район
Артюховка Октябрьский район
Артюшково Рыльский район
Афанасьевка Солнцевский район
Афанасьево Обоянский район
Банино-Первое Фатежский район
Банищи Льговский район
Бараново Горшеченский район
Барковка Тимский район
Басовка Фатежский район
Басово Щигровский район
Башкатово Обоянский район
Бегоща Рыльский район
Безлесное-Второе Курский район
Бекетовский Горшеченский район
Белая Беловский район
Белгородка Горшеченский район
Белица Беловский район
Белогорье Касторенский район
Белый Колодезь Золотухинский район
Беляево Конышевский район
Береза Дмитриевский район
Березники Рыльский район
Березовец Поныровский район
Беседино Курский район
Бирюковка Большесолдатский район
Благодатное Кореневский район
Бобрава Беловский район
Бобровка Поныровский район
Бобрышево Пристенский район
Богатырево Горшеченский район
Богородицкое Горшеченский район
Большая Алешня Хомутовский район
Большегнеушево Рыльский район
Большенизовцево Рыльский район
Большие Бутырки Мантуровский район
Большие Крюки Пристенский район
Большие Сети Пристенский район
Большие Угоны Льговский район
Большое Анненково Фатежский район
Большое Долженково Октябрьский район
Большое Жирово Фатежский район
Большое Солдатское Большесолдатский район
Большое Шумаково Курский район
Большой Змеинец Щигровский район
Борисовка Льговский район
Борки Суджанский район
Боровка Горшеченский район
Борщень Большесолдатский район
Брусовое Поныровский район
Будановка Золотухинский район
Бунино Солнцевский район
Бурцевка Мантуровский район
Бушмено Обоянский район
Быканово Обоянский район
Быки Курчатовский район
Быково Горшеченский район
Быстрецы Тимский район
Бычок Касторенский район
Вабля Конышевский район
Введенка Тимский район
Веретенино Железногорский район
Верхнеплоское Пристенский район
Верхние Апочки Советский район
Верхний Любаж Фатежский район
Верхний Реутец Медвенский район
Верхний Хотемль Фатежский район
Верхняя Грайворонка Касторенский район
Верхняя Гремячка Щигровский район
Верхняя Груня Кореневский район
Верхняя Медведица Курский район
Верхняя Ольшанка Пристенский район
Верхняя Соковнинка Конышевский район
Верхотопье Касторенский район
Веселое Глушковский район
Веть Хомутовский район
Виногробль Курский район
Вислое Горшеченский район
Вихровка Пристенский район
Вишневка Щигровский район
Вишнево Беловский район
Владимировка Пристенский район
Внезапное Кореневский район
Вознесеновка Касторенский район
Возы Поныровский район
Волково Железногорский район
Волобуевка Тимский район
Волоконск Большесолдатский район
Волфино Глушковский район
Воробжа Суджанский район
Воробьевка-Первая Золотухинский район
Воронок Рыльский район
Воскресеновка Тимский район
Выползово Солнцевский район
Высокое Медвенский район
Вышнеольховатое Щигровский район
Вышние Деревеньки Льговский район
Вышний Дубовец Медвенский район
Вязовое Щигровский район
Гахово Медвенский район
Генеральшино Дмитриевский район
Глазово Конышевский район
Гламаздино Хомутовский район
Глебовщина Фатежский район
Глушково Глушковский район
Гнилое Поныровский район
Гнилуши Тимский район
Гоголевка Суджанский район
Головище Горшеченский район
Гололобовка Солнцевский район
Голощаповка Советский район
Горналь Суджанский район
Городенск Льговский район
Городище Советский район
Городное Железногорский район
Горшечное Горшеченский район
Горяиново Касторенский район
Горяйново Поныровский район
Гостомля-Первая Медвенский район
Гочево Беловский район
Гремячка Золотухинский район
Гридасово Обоянский район
Гряды Конышевский район
Грязное Советский район
Губановка Медвенский район
Гуево Суджанский район
Густомой Льговский район
Дарьино Суджанский район
Дежевка Солнцевский район
Деменино Хомутовский район
Демякино Золотухинский район
Деревеньки Льговский район
Дерлово Золотухинский район
Дерюгино Дмитриевский район
Дичня Курчатовский район
Длинная Щигровский район
Дмитриевка Золотухинский район
Дмитриев-Льговский Дмитриевский район
Доброе Солнцевский район
Долгие Буды Беловский район
Долгий Большесолдатский район
Долженково Обоянский район
Донское Золотухинский район
Дорохо-Доренское Солнцевский район
Дроновка Глушковский район
Дубовица Хомутовский район
Дурово Рыльский район
Дьяконово Октябрьский район
Евгеньевка Касторенский район
Егорьевка Касторенский район
Еринка Пристенский район
Ефремовка Черемисиновский район
Ефросимовка Солнцевский район
Ефросимовка Советский район
Жеденовка Хомутовский район
Железногорск Железногорск
Жерновец Касторенский район
Жерновец Золотухинский район
Жигаево Конышевский район
Забужевка Беловский район
Замостье Суджанский район
Заолешенка Суджанский район
Заповедный Курский район
Засеймье-Второе Мантуровский район
Засеймье-Первое Мантуровский район
Захарково Конышевский район
Защитное Щигровский район
Званное Глушковский район
Звенячка Хомутовский район
Зеленая Роща Щигровский район
Зиборово Золотухинский район
Знаменка Горшеченский район
Золотухино Золотухинский район
Зорино Обоянский район
Зуевка Солнцевский район
Иванино Курчатовский район
Ивановка Горшеченский район
Ивановское Рыльский район
Иванчиково Льговский район
Ивница Суджанский район
Игино Фатежский район
Игишево Поныровский район
Износково Льговский район
Илек Беловский район
Ильинка Пристенский район
Им. Карла Либкнехта Курчатовский район
Им. Куйбышева Рыльский район
Исаково Черемисиновский район
Искра Хомутовский район
Казанка-Вторая Золотухинский район
Казачья Локня Суджанский район
Калиновка Хомутовский район
Каменка Обоянский район
Камынино Обоянский район
Камышное Беловский район
Канищево Тимский район
Капыстичи Рыльский район
Карманово Железногорский район
Карыж Глушковский район
Касиновка Щигровский район
Касторное Касторенский район
Каучук Кореневский район
Кашара Конышевский район
Киреевка Суджанский район
Кирилловка Советский район
Кировка Тимский район
Кировский Пристенский район
Китаевка-Первая Медвенский район
Клевень Хомутовский район
Клишино Железногорский район
Клюква Курский район
Ключ Горшеченский район
Кобылки Глушковский район
Кожля Курчатовский район
Козино Рыльский район
Колбасовка Пристенский район
Колонтаевка Льговский район
Колычево Фатежский район
Комаровка Кореневский район
Коммунар Беловский район
Кондратовка Беловский район
Конево-Первое Золотухинский район
Конышевка Конышевский район
Копенки Железногорский район
Коренево Кореневский район
Коренево-Село Кореневский район
Коробкино Дмитриевский район
Коровяковка Глушковский район
Корочка Беловский район
Косиново Обоянский район
Косоржа Щигровский район
Костельцево Курчатовский район
Кострова Рыльский район
Котельниково Обоянский район
Котовка Касторенский район
Котово Пристенский район
Кочановка Льговский район
Красная Долина Касторенский район
Красная Дубрава Дмитриевский район
Красниково Пристенский район
Краснооктябрьское Кореневский район
Кремяное Кореневский район
Крестище Советский район
Кривец Мантуровский район
Кривицкие Буды Беловский район
Кривцовка Щигровский район
Кромская Фатежский район
Кромские Быки Льговский район
Крупец Рыльский район
Крупец Рыльский район
Крутое Щигровский район
Кудинцево Льговский район
Кулевка Горшеченский район
Кулига Рыльский район
Куликовка Щигровский район
Кульбаки Глушковский район
Кунье Горшеченский район
Курица Курский район
Куркино Курский район
Курносовка Щигровский район
Курск Курск
Курчатов Курчатов
Куськино Мантуровский район
Кучеров Беловский район
Кшенский Советский район
Кшень Советский район
Лачиново Касторенский район
Лебедевка Суджанский район
Левшинка Льговский район
Ледовское Советский район
Леженьки Тимский район
Ленинский Поныровский район
Леоновка Большесолдатский район
Лещиновка Глушковский район
Линец Железногорский район
Липовец-Первый Медвенский район
Лобазовка Октябрьский район
Локоть Рыльский район
Ломакино Рыльский район
Луговое Хомутовский район
Льгов Льгов
Любимовка Кореневский район
Любимовка Большесолдатский район
Любицкое Медвенский район
Любостань Большесолдатский район
Магнитный Железногорский район
Мазеповка Рыльский район
Макаровка Курчатовский район
Макаро-Петровское Конышевский район
Макеево Рыльский район
Малая Локня Суджанский район
Малеевка Хомутовский район
Малиновый Курский район
Малогнеушево Рыльский район
Малое Городьково Конышевский район
Малое Солдатское Беловский район
Малые Крюки Обоянский район
Малый Каменец Большесолдатский район
Мантурово Мантуровский район
Марица Льговский район
Марково Глушковский район
Мармыжи Советский район
Махновка Суджанский район
Махов Колодезь Большесолдатский район
Машкино Конышевский район
Медвенка Медвенский район
Мелавка Касторенский район
Мелавский Горшеченский район
Мелехино-Второе Щигровский район
Меловое Дмитриевский район
Меньшиково Хомутовский район
Мерцаловка Медвенский район
Миленино Фатежский район
Миролюбово Фатежский район
Митрофанова Октябрьский район
Михайловка Черемисиновский район
Моква-Первая Курский район
Молотычи Фатежский район
Моршнево Дмитриевский район
Мосолово Курчатовский район
Муравлево Курский район
Мяснянка Мантуровский район
Нагольное Пристенский район
Надеждовка Льговский район
Надейка Хомутовский район
Натальино Советский район
Наумовка Конышевский район
Неварь Дмитриевский район
Некрасово Рыльский район
Нехаевка Рыльский район
Ниженка Черемисиновский район
Нижнее Бабино Обоянский район
Нижнее Гридино Большесолдатский район
Нижнее Гурово Советский район
Нижнее Жданово Железногорский район
Нижнее Песочное Конышевский район
Нижнее Солотино Обоянский район
Нижнее Чупахино Хомутовский район
Нижнемахово Суджанский район
Нижнеольховатое Черемисиновский район
Нижнесмородино Поныровский район
Нижние Борки Горшеченский район
Нижние Халчи Фатежский район
Нижний Мордок Глушковский район
Нижний Реут Фатежский район
Нижний Реутец Медвенский район
Нижний Теребуж Щигровский район
Нижняя Грайворонка Советский район
Нижняя Груня Кореневский район
Никитское Черемисиновский район
Николаевка Золотухинский район
Никольниково Рыльский район
Никольский Курчатовский район
Никольское Золотухинский район
Никулино Золотухинский район
Новая Першина Дмитриевский район
Новоивановка Суджанский район
Новокасторное Касторенский район
Новомеловое Горшеченский район
Новоселки Фатежский район
Новосергеевка Курчатовский район
Новоспасское-Первое Золотухинский район
Новые Савины Черемисиновский район
Ноздрачево Курский район
Обеста Рыльский район
Обоянь Обоянский район
Обуховка Кореневский район
Огневка Черемисиновский район
Озерки Щигровский район
Олым Касторенский район
Олымский Касторенский район
Ольговка Кореневский район
Ольховатка Поныровский район
Ольховка Хомутовский район
Ольшанка Льговский район
Орехово Касторенский район
Орлянка Солнцевский район
Останино Мантуровский район
Отрадное Солнцевский район
Отрешково Курский район
Охочевка Щигровский район
Павловка Обоянский район
Пальцево Дмитриевский район
Паники Медвенский район
Панино-Первое Медвенский район
Пенский Беловский район
Пены Беловский район
Первоавгустовский Дмитриевский район
Переволочное Советский район
Переступлено Хомутовский район
Песчаное Беловский район
Петраковка Дмитриевский район
Петрово-Карцево Советский район
Петровское Курский район
Петровы Буды Беловский район
Петропавловка Советский район
Плехово Суджанский район
Плотава Октябрьский район
Погодино Дмитриевский район
Погожее Тимский район
Погребки Суджанский район
Поды Хомутовский район
Пойменово Золотухинский район
Полевая Курский район
Поныри Поныровский район
Поповка Рыльский район
Поповкино Дмитриевский район
Попово-Лежачи Глушковский район
Почепное Дмитриевский район
Пригородный Обоянский район
Прилепы Хомутовский район
Прилепы Пристенский район
Пристенное Пристенский район
Пристень Пристенский район
Приходьково Хомутовский район
Пронское Курский район
Прямицыно Октябрьский район
Пселец Пристенский район
Пузачи Мантуровский район
Пушкарное Кореневский район
Пушкарное Суджанский район
Пушкина Советский район
Разветье Железногорский район
Раздолье Касторенский район
Ракитинка Пристенский район
Расховец Советский район
Репец Мантуровский район
Репецкая Плата Мантуровский район
Речица Льговский район
Ржава Глушковский район
Ржавец Горшеченский район
Роговое Мантуровский район
Рогозецкий Колодезь Тимский район
Рогозцы Тимский район
Родительское Золотухинский район
Рождественка Тимский район
Розгребли Большесолдатский район
Романово Рыльский район
Рудавец Обоянский район
Рудавский Обоянский район
Русаново Черемисиновский район
Русское Поречное Суджанский район
Рыбинские Буды Обоянский район
Рыльск Рыльский район
Рышково Железногорский район
Рышково Курский район
Садовый Советский район
Сазановка Пристенский район
Сальное Хомутовский район
Саморядово Большесолдатский район
Сапогово Курский район
Сараевка Солнцевский район
Сафоновка Кореневский район
Свердликово Суджанский район
Свинец Мантуровский район
Свобода Золотухинский район
Севенки Конышевский район
Седмиховка Золотухинский район
Сейм Мантуровский район
Селекционный Льговский район
Селино Дмитриевский район
Сельский Рогачик Черемисиновский район
Семеновка Касторенский район
Семеновка-Первая Щигровский район
Сергеевка Золотухинский район
Сергиевское Золотухинский район
Сидоровка Щигровский район
Сковороднево Хомутовский район
Скородное Большесолдатский район
Снагость Кореневский район
Снецкое Железногорский район
Снижа Дмитриевский район
Соколье Тимский район
Солдатское Горшеченский район
Солнечный Золотухинский район
Солнцево Солнцевский район
Сопеловка Курчатовский район
Сосновка Горшеченский район
Сотниково Фатежский район
Спасское Медвенский район
Среднедорожное Горшеченский район
Средние Апочки Горшеченский район
Средний Расховец Советский район
Средняя Ольшанка Пристенский район
Стаканово Черемисиновский район
Становое Тимский район
Становое Поныровский район
Старая Белица Конышевский район
Старково Октябрьский район
Старое Роговое Горшеченский район
Старомеловое Горшеченский район
Старшее Хомутовский район
Старые Савины Черемисиновский район
Старый Лещин Солнцевский район
Степановка Рыльский район
Сторожевое Большесолдатский район
Стоянова Октябрьский район
Стрекалово Хомутовский район
Стрелецкое Обоянский район
Стремоухово-Бобрик Льговский район
Струковка Щигровский район
Студенок Рыльский район
Студенок Железногорский район
Стужень Мантуровский район
Субботино Солнцевский район
Сугрово Льговский район
Суджа Суджанский район
Суковкино Касторенский район
Сула Большесолдатский район
Сухая Рыльский район
Сухиновка Глушковский район
Тазово Золотухинский район
Тарасово Медвенский район
Теплое Черемисиновский район
Тестово Щигровский район
Теткино Глушковский район
Тим Тимский район
Толпино Кореневский район
Толстый Колодезь Черемисиновский район
Троицкое Кореневский район
Троицкое Железногорский район
Трояново Железногорский район
Трубеж Обоянский район
Удерево Черемисиновский район
Уланок Суджанский район
Усланка Обоянский район
Успенка Касторенский район
Ушаково Фатежский район
Фатеевка Дмитриевский район
Фатеж Фатежский район
Фентисово Золотухинский район
Фитиж Льговский район
Халино Курский район
Харасея Дмитриевский район
Хмелевое Фатежский район
Хомутовка Хомутовский район
Цветочный Касторенский район
Цуканово-Бобрик Льговский район
Чапли Курчатовский район
Чекмаревка Обоянский район
Черемисиново Черемисиновский район
Черемошки Льговский район
Черкасское Поречное Суджанский район
Чермошное Солнцевский район
Чермошное Медвенский район
Черневка Дмитриевский район
Черницыно Октябрьский район
Черничено Конышевский район
Черниченские Дворы Медвенский район
Черновец Пристенский район
Черный Олех Суджанский район
Шевелево Обоянский район
Шептуховка Кореневский район
Шерекино Льговский район
Шипы Обоянский район
Ширково Конышевский район
Шлях Солнцевский район
Шмырево Обоянский район
Шуклино Фатежский район
Шумаково Солнцевский район
Шустово Конышевский район
Щеголек Беловский район
Щекино Рыльский район
Щетинка Курский район
Щигры Щигры
Эммануиловка Льговский район
Юдинка Черемисиновский район
Яндовище Конышевский район
Яньково-Первое Рыльский район
Ясенки Горшеченский район
Ясенок Фатежский район
Ястребовка Мантуровский район