Мордовия республика

Выберите время намазов для вашего города

город Регион
Адашево Кадошкинский район
Аксел Темниковский район
Аксеново Лямбирский район
Акчеево Ельниковский район
Александровка Лямбирский район
Алексеевка Темниковский район
Алово Атяшевский район
Алтары Ромодановский район
Алькино Ковылкинский район
Анаево Зубово-Полянский район
Андреевка Большеигнатовский район
Андреевка Темниковский район
Анненково Ромодановский район
Апраксино Чамзинский район
Аргамаково Рузаевский район
Ардатов Ардатовский район
Ардатово Дубенский район
Архангельское Голицино Рузаевский район
Атемар Лямбирский район
Атюрьево Атюрьевский район
Атяшево Атяшевский район
Атяшево Большеигнатовский район
Атяшево-Село Атяшевский район
Ачадово Зубово-Полянский район
Бабеево Темниковский район
Баево Ардатовский район
Барашево Теньгушевский район
Батушево Атяшевский район
Безводное Ардатовский район
Белозерье Ромодановский район
Береговые Сыреси Ичалковский район
Берсеневка Лямбирский район
Богдановка Старошайговский район
Болдасево Ичалковский район
Болдово Рузаевский район
Болотниково Лямбирский район
Большая Елховка Лямбирский район
Большая Пестровка Ичалковский район
Большая Поляна Кадошкинский район
Большие Березники Большеберезниковский район
Большие Манадыши Атяшевский район
Большие Мордовские Пошаты Ельниковский район
Большие Поляны Ардатовский район
Большие Ремезенки Чамзинский район
Большое Игнатово Большеигнатовский район
Большое Маресево Чамзинский район
Большой Азясь Ковылкинский район
Большой Уркат Ельниковский район
Большой Шуструй Атюрьевский район
Бузаево Большеберезниковский район
Булгаково Кочкуровский район
Булдыгино Зубово-Полянский район
Вадовские Селищи Зубово-Полянский район
Варжеляй Торбеевский район
Васильевка Ковылкинский район
Ведянцы Ичалковский район
Вертелим Старошайговский район
Верхний Урледим Рузаевский район
Верхняя Лухма Инсарский район
Верякуши Старошайговский район
Вечерлей Атяшевский район
Вечкусы Ичалковский район
Виндрей Торбеевский район
Воеводское Кочкуровский район
Волгапино Ковылкинский район
Вольно-Никольское Атюрьевский район
Восход Старошайговский район
Выша Зубово-Полянский район
Говорово Старошайговский район
Горки Большеигнатовский район
Гузынцы Большеберезниковский район
Гуляево Ичалковский район
Гумны Краснослободский район
Дальний Лямбирский район
Дачный Теньгушевский район
Дегилевка Большеберезниковский район
Дмитриев Усад Атюрьевский район
Долговерясы Краснослободский район
Дракино Торбеевский район
Дубенки Дубенский район
Дубитель Зубово-Полянский район
Дубровское Ичалковский район
Дюрки Атяшевский район
Ежовка Ковылкинский район
Елизаветинка Большеберезниковский район
Ельники Ельниковский район
Енгалычево Дубенский район
Ефаево Краснослободский район
Жегалово Темниковский район
Жуковка Зубово-Полянский район
Жуково Торбеевский район
Журавкино Зубово-Полянский район
Зайцево Краснослободский район
Заречное Краснослободский район
Зубова Поляна Зубово-Полянский район
Известь Зубово-Полянский район
Изосимовка Ковылкинский район
Ингенер-Пятина Старошайговский район
Инсар Инсарский район
Инсар-Акшино Рузаевский район
Инсар-Поселок Кадошкинский район
Ичалки Ичалковский район
Ишейки Темниковский район
Кабаево Дубенский район
Кадошкино Кадошкинский район
Кажлодка Торбеевский район
Казеевка Инсарский район
Казенный Майдан Ковылкинский район
Каймар Краснослободский район
Каласево Ардатовский район
Калыша Ичалковский район
Камаево Ичалковский район
Каменка Атяшевский район
Каньгуши Ельниковский район
Капасово Атяшевский район
Каргашино Зубово-Полянский район
Качелай Кочкуровский район
Кельвядни Ардатовский район
Кемля Ичалковский район
Кендя Ичалковский район
Кергуды Ичалковский район
Кечушево Ардатовский район
Киржеманы Атяшевский район
Киржеманы Большеигнатовский район
Кишалы Атюрьевский район
Ключарево Рузаевский район
Ковылкино Ковылкино
Козловка Атяшевский район
Колопино Краснослободский район
Комсомольский Чамзинский район
Кондровка Темниковский район
Конопать Старошайговский район
Константиновка Ромодановский район
Косогоры Большеберезниковский район
Кочелаево Ковылкинский район
Кочетовка Инсарский район
Кочкурово Дубенский район
Кочкурово Кочкуровский район
Кочуново Ромодановский район
Красино Дубенский район
Красная Пресня Ковылкинский район
Красномайский Кочкуровский район
Краснополье Торбеевский район
Краснослободск Краснослободский район
Красный Старошайговский район
Красный Шадым Ковылкинский район
Красный Яр Теньгушевский район
Кривозерье Лямбирский район
Кулдым Старошайговский район
Куликово Теньгушевский район
Кураево Теньгушевский район
Куракино Ардатовский район
Курилово Ромодановский район
Курмачкасы Ромодановский район
Курнино Ковылкинский район
Курташки Атюрьевский район
Кученяево Ардатовский район
Кучкаево Большеигнатовский район
Лаврентьево Темниковский район
Лада Ичалковский район
Левжа Рузаевский район
Левженский Рузаевский район
Лемдяй Старошайговский район
Леплей Зубово-Полянский район
Лесное Цибаево Темниковский район
Лесной Зубово-Полянский район
Лесозавод Ардатовский район
Летки Старошайговский район
Липки Ромодановский район
Лобаски Ичалковский район
Ломаты Дубенский район
Лопатино Торбеевский район
Луньга Ардатовский район
Луньгинский Майдан Ардатовский район
Лухменский Майдан Инсарский район
Лямбирь Лямбирский район
Маколово Чамзинский район
Малое Игнатово Ардатовский район
Малые Березники Ромодановский район
Мальцево Торбеевский район
Мамолаево Ковылкинский район
Марьяновка Большеберезниковский район
Матвеево Темниковский район
Медаево Чамзинский район
Мельсетьево Теньгушевский район
Мельцаны Старошайговский район
Митрялы Темниковский район
Михайловка Ардатовский район
Михайловское Ковылкинский район
Мичурино Чамзинский район
Мокшалей Чамзинский район
Молочница Зубово-Полянский район
Морга Дубенский район
Мордовская Козловка Атюрьевский район
Мордовская Паевка Инсарский район
Мордовская Пишля Рузаевский район
Мордовская Поляна Зубово-Полянский район
Мордовские Сыреси Атяшевский район
Мордовские Юнки Торбеевский район
Мордовский Пимбур Зубово-Полянский район
Мордовское Давыдово Кочкуровский район
Мордовское Коломасово Ковылкинский район
Мордовско-Маскинские Выселки Ельниковский район
Мурань Кочкуровский район
Наборные Сыреси Атяшевский район
Нагаево Кадошкинский район
Надеждино Ельниковский район
Нароватово Теньгушевский район
Нижняя Вязера Инсарский район
Низовка Атяшевский район
Николаевка Большеберезниковский район
Никольское Торбеевский район
Новая Александровка Старошайговский район
Новая Карьга Краснослободский район
Новая Муравьевка Рузаевский район
Новая Потьма Зубово-Полянский район
Новая Пырма Кочкуровский район
Новая Толковка Ковылкинский район
Новая Федоровка Старошайговский район
Новодевичье Ельниковский район
Новое Акшино Старошайговский район
Новое Бадиково Зубово-Полянский район
Новое Баево Большеигнатовский район
Новое Качаево Большеигнатовский район
Новое Мамангино Ковылкинский район
Новое Пшенево Ковылкинский район
Новоникольское Ельниковский район
Новотроицкое Старошайговский район
Новоусадские Выселки Ельниковский район
Новочадово Атюрьевский район
Новоямская Слобода Ельниковский район
Новые Выселки Зубово-Полянский район
Новые Ичалки Ичалковский район
Новые Пичингуши Ельниковский район
Новые Турдаки Кочкуровский район
Новый Ковыляй Ельниковский район
Новый Усад Краснослободский район
Носакино Торбеевский район
Оброчное Ичалковский район
Озерный Зубово-Полянский район
Октябрьский Ардатовский район
Олевка Ардатовский район
Отрадное Чамзинский район
Паево Кадошкинский район
Пайгарма Рузаевский район
Палаевка Рузаевский район
Паньжа Ковылкинский район
Парадеево Ичалковский район
Паракино Большеберезниковский район
Парапино Ковылкинский район
Парца Зубово-Полянский район
Пензятка Лямбирский район
Первомайск Лямбирский район
Первомайский Ковылкинский район
Перевесье Атюрьевский район
Пермеево Ичалковский район
Пермиси Большеберезниковский район
Перхляй Рузаевский район
Петровка Дубенский район
Пиксяси Ардатовский район
Пичеуры Чамзинский район
Пичпанда Зубово-Полянский район
Плодопитомнический Рузаевский район
Поводимово Дубенский район
Подгорное Канаково Темниковский район
Подлесная Тавла Кочкуровский район
Подлясово Зубово-Полянский район
Покровск Ковылкинский район
Покровское Атяшевский район
Полое Ардатовский район
Польское Цибаево Темниковский район
Польцо Ковылкинский район
Полянки Темниковский район
Потьма Зубово-Полянский район
Починки Большеберезниковский район
Протасово Лямбирский район
Пурдошки Темниковский район
Пуркаево Дубенский район
Пушкино Кадошкинский район
Пушкино Ромодановский район
Пятина Ромодановский район
Редкодубье Ардатовский район
Резоватово Ичалковский район
Репьевка Чамзинский район
Рождествено Ичалковский район
Ромоданово Ромодановский район
Рузаевка Рузаевка
Русская Паевка Инсарский район
Русские Дубровки Атяшевский район
Русские Найманы Большеберезниковский район
Русский Лундан Зубово-Полянский район
Русское Баймаково Рузаевский район
Русское Караево Темниковский район
Русское Маскино Краснослободский район
Рыбкино Ковылкинский район
Рыскино Ковылкинский район
Рязановка Старошайговский район
Сабаево Кочкуровский район
Сабанчеево Атяшевский район
Сабур-Мачкасы Чамзинский район
Савва Торбеевский район
Салазгорь Торбеевский район
Салма Ромодановский район
Самаевка Ковылкинский район
Саранск Саранск
Свеженькая Зубово-Полянский район
Свиносовхоз Дубенский район
Селищи Краснослободский район
Семилей Кочкуровский район
Сиалеевская Пятина Инсарский район
Сивинь Краснослободский район
Силикатный Ковылкинский район
Силино Ардатовский район
Симкино Большеберезниковский район
Скрябино Лямбирский район
Слободские Дубровки Краснослободский район
Смольный Ичалковский район
Совхоз Садвинтрест Ромодановский район
Солдатское Ардатовский район
Сосновка Зубово-Полянский район
Сосуновка Атяшевский район
Софьино Ельниковский район
Спасские Мурзы Ардатовский район
Спасское Большеигнатовский район
Стандрово Теньгушевский район
Старая Авгура Краснослободский район
Старая Качеевка Теньгушевский район
Старая Михайловка Ромодановский район
Старая Рябка Краснослободский район
Старая Самаевка Ковылкинский район
Старая Теризморга Старошайговский район
Старая Федоровка Старошайговский район
Стародевичье Ельниковский район
Старое Аллагулово Ковылкинский район
Старое Ардатово Ардатовский район
Старое Бадиково Зубово-Полянский район
Старое Дракино Ковылкинский район
Старое Синдрово Краснослободский район
Старое Чамзино Большеигнатовский район
Старое Шайгово Старошайговский район
Старотештелимские Выселки Ельниковский район
Старые Верхиссы Инсарский район
Старые Найманы Большеберезниковский район
Старые Пичуры Торбеевский район
Старые Селищи Большеигнатовский район
Старые Турдаки Кочкуровский район
Старый Город Темниковский район
Стрелецкая Слобода Рузаевский район
Стрельниково Атюрьевский район
Студенец Зубово-Полянский район
Судосево Большеберезниковский район
Сузгарье Рузаевский район
Сургодь Торбеевский район
Тазино Большеберезниковский район
Такушево Теньгушевский район
Тарасово Атяшевский район
Тарханово Ичалковский район
Тарханская Потьма Зубово-Полянский район
Тарханы Темниковский район
Татарская Пишля Рузаевский район
Татарская Свербейка Лямбирский район
Татарская Тавла Лямбирский район
Татарские Юнки Торбеевский район
Татарский Шебдас Рузаевский район
Темников Темниковский район
Теньгушево Теньгушевский район
Токмово Ковылкинский район
Торбеево Торбеевский район
Троицк Ковылкинский район
Трофимовщина Ромодановский район
Трускляй Рузаевский район
Тургенево Ардатовский район
Турдаково Ардатовский район
Уголок Зубово-Полянский район
Ударный Зубово-Полянский район
Ульянка Ичалковский район
Умет Зубово-Полянский район
Унуевский Майдан Ковылкинский район
Урей-Третий Темниковский район
Уришка Ромодановский район
Урусово Ардатовский район
Хилково Торбеевский район
Хлебино Теньгушевский район
Хованщина Рузаевский район
Хухорево Большеигнатовский район
Центральный Торбеевский район
Чамзинка Чамзинский район
Чеберчино Дубенский район
Чекашевы Поляны Ковылкинский район
Челмодеевский Майдан Инсарский район
Челпаново Атяшевский район
Черная Промза Большеберезниковский район
Чиндяново Дубенский район
Чудинка Атюрьевский район
Чукалы Краснослободский район
Шаверки Краснослободский район
Шадымо-Рыскино Инсарский район
Шигонь Старошайговский район
Ширингуши Зубово-Полянский район
Шишкеево Рузаевский район
Шокша Теньгушевский район
Шувары Старошайговский район
Шугурово Большеберезниковский район
Явас Зубово-Полянский район
Языкова Пятина Инсарский район
Ямщина Инсарский район
Янгужинский Майдан Ковылкинский район
Яндовище Инсарский район