Нижегородская область

Выберите время намазов для вашего города

город Регион
Абабково Павловский район
Абрамово Арзамасский район
Азрапино Починковский район
Аксентис Городецкий район
Акузово Сергачский район
Аламасово Вознесенский район
Александрово Краснооктябрьский район
Алешково Богородский район
Алтунино Вачский район
Алферьево Сеченовский район
Ананье Княгининский район
Андреевка Сергачский район
Анисимово Ковернинский район
Анненковского Карьера Вадский район
Аносово Большеболдинский район
Антониха Варнавинский район
Арапово Богородский район
Ардатов Ардатовский район
Арефино Вачский район
Арзамас Арзамас
Арзинка Починковский район
Арманиха Дальнеконстантиновский район
Архангельское Шатковский район
Арьевка Пильнинский район
Арья Уренский район
Асташиха Воскресенский район
Атемасово Ардатовский район
Атингеево Лукояновский район
Афанасьево Богородский район
Афонино Кстовский район
Ачка Сергачский район
Базлово Спасский район
Байково Починковский район
Балахна Балахна
Балахониха Арзамасский район
Бараново Сосновский район
Бармино Лысковский район
Бахтызино Вознесенский район
Бебяево Арзамасский район
Безводное Кстовский район
Белавка Воротынский район
Беласовка Семеновский район
Белбаж Ковернинский район
Белое Чкаловский район
Белозериха Лысковский район
Белозерово Дальнеконстантиновский район
Беляйково Вачский район
Бердники Тонкинский район
Березники Гагинский район
Березовка Арзамасский район
Березово Сокольский район
Берендеевка Лысковский район
Берещино Первомайский район
Бетино Ковернинский район
Ближнее Борисово Кстовский район
Ближне-Песочное Выксунский район
Богатиловка Сеченовский район
Богородск Богородск
Богородское Воскресенский район
Богородское Сергачский район
Богородское Варнавинский район
Богоявление Дальнеконстантиновский район
Болтинка Сеченовский район
Болховское Сеченовский район
Большая Арать Гагинский район
Большая Аря Лукояновский район
Большая Якшень Бутурлинский район
Большие Бакалды Бутурлинский район
Большие Кемары Перевозский район
Большие Круты Ковернинский район
Большие Печерки Шатковский район
Большие Поляны Большеболдинский район
Большое Болдино Большеболдинский район
Большое Горево Уренский район
Большое Давыдово Павловский район
Большое Казариново Большеболдинский район
Большое Козино Балахнинский район
Большое Мамлеево Лукояновский район
Большое Маресьево Лукояновский район
Большое Мокрое Кстовский район
Большое Мурашкино Большемурашкинский район
Большое Окулово Навашинский район
Большое Пикино Борский район
Большое Поле Воскресенский район
Большое Рыбушкино Краснооктябрьский район
Большое Содомово Тонкинский район
Большое Туманово Арзамасский район
Большое Череватово Дивеевский район
Большой Макателем Первомайский район
Бор Бор
Борковка Выксунский район
Борнуково Бутурлинский район
Бортсурманы Пильнинский район
Бочиха Сосновский район
Бриляково Городецкий район
Бронский Ватрас Спасский район
Буревестник Богородский район
Буреполом Тоншаевский район
Бутаково Вознесенский район
Бутурлино Бутурлинский район
Ваганьково Борский район
Вад Вадский район
Вазьянка Спасский район
Валава Лысковский район
Валгусы Бутурлинский район
Валки Лысковский район
Валтово Навашинский район
Варганы Лысковский район
Вареж Павловский район
Варнавино Варнавинский район
Василевка Починковский район
Василев Майдан Починковский район
Васильев Враг Арзамасский район
Васильевка Сеченовский район
Васильсурск Воротынский район
Вахтан Шахунский район
Вача Вачский район
Велетьма Кулебакский район
Великий Враг Шатковский район
Великовское Лысковский район
Вельдеманово Перевозский район
Венец Сосновский район
Верхнее Талызино Сеченовский район
Верхняя Верея Выксунский район
Вершилово Чкаловский район
Верякуши Дивеевский район
Ветлуга Ветлужский район
Ветлужский Краснобаковский район
Ветошкино Арзамасский район
Виля Выксунский район
Виткулово Сосновский район
Владимировка Лукояновский район
Владимирское Воскресенский район
Водоватово Арзамасский район
Воздвиженское Воскресенский район
Вознесенское Вознесенский район
Волжский Кстовский район
Володарск Володарский район
Волчиха Арзамасский район
Воронино Городецкий район
Воротынец Воротынский район
Ворсма Павловский район
Воскресенское Сергачский район
Воскресенское Воскресенский район
Восход Варнавинский район
Выездное Арзамасский район
Выкса Выкса
Высокая Чкаловский район
Высокий Оселок Спасский район
Вязовка Кстовский район
Вязовка Тонкинский район
Гавриловка Ковернинский район
Гагино Гагинский район
Гари Сокольский район
Георгиевское Сокольский район
Гидроторф Балахнинский район
Глазково Борский район
Глухово Воскресенский район
Глухово Дивеевский район
Глухое Варнавинский район
Голяткино Ардатовский район
Горбатов Павловский район
Горево Ковернинский район
Горки Варнавинский район
Городец Городец
Городищи Борский район
Гремячево Кулебакский район
Григорово Большемурашкинский район
Грудцино Павловский район
Давыдково Сосновский район
Давыдово Вачский район
Дальнее Константиново Дальнеконстантиновский район
Демино Ковернинский район
Деяново Пильнинский район
Дзержинск Дзержинск
Дивеево Дивеевский район
Дивеев Усад Починковский район
Димара Выксунский район
Докукино Воскресенский район
Дорофеево Сокольский район
Досчатое Выксунский район
Дресвищи Сокольский район
Дружба Выксунский район
Дружный Кстовский район
Дрюково Борский район
Дубенское Вадский район
Дубрава Дальнеконстантиновский район
Дуброво Починковский район
Дубское Перевозский район
Дуденево Богородский район
Егорово Воскресенский район
Елизарово Сосновский район
Елизарьево Дивеевский район
Елфимово Лукояновский район
Елфимово Семеновский район
Елховка Лысковский район
Ендовищи Краснооктябрьский район
Епифаново Вачский район
Ерпелево Краснооктябрьский район
Ефаново Навашинский район
Жайск Вачский район
Жданово Пильнинский район
Ждановский Кстовский район
Железнодорожный Борский район
Журавлиха Починковский район
Журелейка Ардатовский район
Заболотное Сокольский район
Заволжье Городецкий район
Завражное Борский район
Заево Семеновский район
Запрудное Кстовский район
Зарубино Городецкий район
Зверево Гагинский район
Зверниха Варнавинский район
Звягино Вачский район
Зеленые Горы Вадский район
Зименки Семеновский район
Зиняки Городецкий район
Зубилиха Краснобаковский район
Зубово Семеновский район
Ивановское Дивеевский район
Ивановское Борский район
Ивановское Большемурашкинский район
Иванцево Лукояновский район
Ивково Гагинский район
Идеал Ардатовский район
Илев Вознесенский район
Илларионово Большеболдинский район
Ильинка Сеченовский район
Ильино Володарский район
Ильино-Заборское Семеновский район
Ильинский Городецкий район
Ильинское Починковский район
имени Дзержинского Перевозский район
Им. М.и. Калинина Ветлужский район
Им. Степана Разина Лукояновский район
Им. Тимирязева Городецкий район
Инкино Бутурлинский район
Инютино Богородский район
Исупово Гагинский район
Итманово Гагинский район
Ичалки Перевозский район
Ичалово Дивеевский район
Казаково Вачский район
Казаково Арзамасский район
Какино Гагинский район
Калапино Шатковский район
Каликино Борский район
Калиниха Воскресенский район
Каменищи Бутурлинский район
Каменка Воротынский район
Каменки Богородский район
Каменное Ковернинский район
Камкино Сергачский район
Кантаурово Борский район
Карабатово Большемурашкинский район
Карга Краснооктябрьский район
Карпуниха Уренский район
Катунки Чкаловский район
Кекино Воротынский район
Кельдюшево Лукояновский район
Кержемок Шатковский район
Керженец Семеновский район
Керженец Борский район
Кетрось Бутурлинский район
Кечасово Краснооктябрьский район
Кириково Лысковский район
Кирилловка Арзамасский район
Кириллово Краснобаковский район
Кисленка Пильнинский район
Китово Краснооктябрьский район
Кишкино Большемурашкинский район
Клин Вачский район
Ключищи Богородский район
Ключищи Краснооктябрьский район
Княгинино Княгининский район
Ковакса Арзамасский район
Ковернино Ковернинский район
Ковригино Городецкий район
Кодочиги Тонкинский район
Козлово Краснобаковский район
Комарово Павловский район
Кондратьево Семеновский район
Кондрыкино Большеболдинский район
Конево Балахнинский район
Конново Дивеевский район
Костянка Шатковский район
Котиха Арзамасский район
Котовка Ардатовский район
Кочетовка Сеченовский район
Кочко-Пожарки Сергачский район
Кочкурово Починковский район
Кочуново Бутурлинский район
Кошелиха Первомайский район
Красная Горка Володарский район
Красная Слобода Борский район
Красное Арзамасский район
Красные Баки Краснобаковский район
Красный Бор Шатковский район
Красный Ватрас Спасский район
Красный Луч Варнавинский район
Красный Оселок Лысковский район
Красный Остров Сеченовский район
Красный Яр Воскресенский район
Кременки Лысковский район
Кременки Дивеевский район
Кремницкое Бутурлинский район
Кресты Варнавинский район
Криуша Арзамасский район
Криуша Вознесенский район
Криуша Починковский район
Криуши Воротынский район
Круглые Паны Дивеевский район
Крутец Бутурлинский район
Крутой Майдан Вадский район
Крутые Сосновский район
Крюковка Лукояновский район
Кстово Кстово
Кудеярово Лукояновский район
Кудьма Богородский район
Кужутки Дальнеконстантиновский район
Кузнецово Чкаловский район
Кузьмияр Воротынский район
Кулагино Семеновский район
Кулебаки Кулебаки
Куриха Вознесенский район
Курлаково Большемурашкинский район
Курмыш Пильнинский район
Кушнур Шарангский район
Лакша Богородский район
Лаптево Павловский район
Леньково Лысковский район
Лесной Курорт Краснобаковский район
Лесогорск Шатковский район
Лесуново Сосновский район
Линда Борский район
Липовка Сеченовский район
Личадеево Ардатовский район
Ломакино Гагинский район
Ломовка Арзамасский район
Ломовка Кулебакский район
Лопатино Лукояновский район
Лукино Балахнинский район
Лукоянов Лукояновский район
Лукьяновка Краснооктябрьский район
Лысково Лысковский район
Ляпня Гагинский район
Мадаево Починковский район
Макарий Варнавинский район
Малахово Сосновский район
Малая Пица Дальнеконстантиновский район
Малое Андосово Пильнинский район
Малое Зиновьево Семеновский район
Малое Мамлеево Лукояновский район
Малое Окулово Навашинский район
Малый Макателем Первомайский район
Мамлейка Сеченовский район
Маргуша Дальнеконстантиновский район
Маресево Краснооктябрьский район
Медведево Семеновский район
Медоварцево Вачский район
Медяна Пильнинский район
Медяна Краснооктябрьский район
Мерлиновка Лукояновский район
Мигалиха Дальнеконстантиновский район
Мирный Варнавинский район
Митрополье Сеченовский район
Михайловка Кулебакский район
Михайловское Воротынский район
Михаленино Варнавинский район
Михеевка Ардатовский район
Можаров Майдан Пильнинский район
Моисеевка Гагинский район
Молчаново Большеболдинский район
Монаково Навашинский район
Морозовка Арзамасский район
Мотмос Выксунский район
Мотовилово Арзамасский район
Мотызлей Вознесенский район
Мулино Володарский район
Мурзино Сокольский район
Мурзицы Сеченовский район
Мухтолово Ардатовский район
Мячково Володарский район
Навашино Навашинский район
Надежино Ардатовский район
Наруксово Починковский район
Нарышкино Вознесенский район
Натальино Навашинский район
Наумовка Арзамасский район
Наумово Ковернинский район
Неверово Лукояновский район
Неклюдово Борский район
Нелей Первомайский район
Нелюбово Большемурашкинский район
Нестиары Воскресенский район
Нива Лысковский район
Нижегородец Дальнеконстантиновский район
Нижний Новгород Нижний Новгород
Нижняя Верея Выксунский район
Никитино Починковский район
Николаевка Первомайский район
Николаевка Сосновский район
Никулино Лукояновский район
Новая Деревня Выксунский район
Новая Слобода Большеболдинский район
Новинки Чкаловский район
Новинки Богородский район
Новоблаговещенское Гагинский район
Новодмитриевка Выксунский район
Новоликеево Кстовский район
Новомихайловка Лукояновский район
Новомочалеи Пильнинский район
Новоникольское Варнавинский район
Новопокровское Ветлужский район
Новоселки Вачский район
Новосмолинский Володарский район
Новоспасское Починковский район
Новотроицкое Починковский район
Новошино Навашинский район
Новый Усад Арзамасский район
Носовая Краснобаковский район
Обухово Первомайский район
Обход Уренский район
Овечий Овраг Краснооктябрьский район
Овсянка Семеновский район
Огибное Семеновский район
Окский Богородский район
Октябрьский Борский район
Олониха Семеновский район
Онучино Дивеевский район
Оранки Богородский район
Ореховец Дивеевский район
Останкино Борский район
Островское Княгининский район
Павлово Павлово
Пакали Тонкинский район
Палец Перевозский район
Память Парижской Коммуны Борский район
Панино Сосновский район
Панкратово Починковский район
Паново Шатковский район
Пасьяново Шатковский район
Пафнутово Семеновский район
Пелегово Сокольский район
Пеля-Хованская Починковский район
Первомайск Первомайский район
Первомайский Городецкий район
Пергалей Бутурлинский район
Перевоз Перевозский район
Перелаз Семеновский район
Пермеево Большеболдинский район
Петлино Вадский район
Петровка Лысковский район
Петряксы Пильнинский район
Печи Лукояновский район
Пешелань Арзамасский район
Пижма Тоншаевский район
Пикшень Большеболдинский район
Пильна Пильнинский район
Пичингуши Лукояновский район
Плотинка Борский район
Плюхино Семеновский район
Подлесово Кстовский район
Поздняково Навашинский район
Покров Княгининский район
Покровка Лукояновский район
Полом Семеновский район
Полховский Майдан Вознесенский район
Польцо Вачский район
Поляна Перевозский район
Понетаевка Шатковский район
Понурово Ковернинский район
Поселок Селекционной Станции Кстовский район
Починки Починковский район
Пошатово Арзамасский район
Поя Лукояновский район
Прокошево Кстовский район
Просек Лысковский район
Пруды Краснобаковский район
Пузская Слобода Починковский район
Пурех Чкаловский район
Пустынь Арзамасский район
Пушкарево Сокольский район
Работки Кстовский район
Развилье Борский район
Размазлей Ардатовский район
Разнежье Воротынский район
Рамешки Ковернинский район
Раскаты Воскресенский район
Ратово Сеченовский район
Ревезень Перевозский район
Редькино Борский район
Решетиха Володарский район
Ризоватово Починковский район
Рогово Навашинский район
Рогожка Сеченовский район
Рождествено Большемурашкинский район
Роженцово Шарангский район
Рожок Сосновский район
Румянцево Дальнеконстантиновский район
Русское Маклаково Спасский район
Рустай Борский район
Саваслейка Кулебакский район
Саврасово Лукояновский район
Саитовка Починковский район
Саконы Ардатовский район
Салавирь Навашинский район
Салдаманов Майдан Лукояновский район
Санки Лукояновский район
Сарга Краснооктябрьский район
Сарлей Дальнеконстантиновский район
Сарминский Майдан Вознесенский район
Саров Саров
Сатис Первомайский район
Сатис Дивеевский район
Светлое Семеновский район
Северный Варнавинский район
Селема Арзамасский район
Селитьба Сосновский район
Семенов Семеновский район
Семеновка Краснооктябрьский район
Семеново Уренский район
Семино Ковернинский район
Семьяны Воротынский район
Сергач Сергачский район
Сергеевка Большеболдинский район
Серебрянка Кулебакский район
Серково Городецкий район
Сеченово Сеченовский район
Силино Шатковский район
Симбухово Починковский район
Ситники Борский район
Сицкое Чкаловский район
Слизнево Арзамасский район
Слободское Борский район
Смагино Бутурлинский район
Смиркино Городецкий район
Смирново Шатковский район
Смолино Володарский район
Смольки Городецкий район
Сноведь Выксунский район
Советский Большемурашкинский район
Совхозный Балахнинский район
Сокольское Сокольский район
Соловьево Княгининский район
Соломаты Чкаловский район
Солонское Богородский район
Сомовка Воротынский район
Сонино Навашинский район
Сосновка Спасский район
Сосновское Сосновский район
Спасское Спасский район
Спасское Борский район
Спасское Шатковский район
Старая Березовка Сергачский район
Старая Рудка Шарангский район
Старое Ахматово Большеболдинский район
Старое Иванцево Шатковский район
Староустье Воскресенский район
Стексово Ардатовский район
Степурино Навашинский район
Столбищи Пильнинский район
Строчково Городецкий район
Стуклово Дивеевский район
Суворово Дивеевский район
Суморьево Вознесенский район
Сунеево Перевозский район
Суроватиха Дальнеконстантиновский район
Сурулово Сосновский район
Сухобезводное Семеновский район
Сухоноска Ковернинский район
Сырятино Починковский район
Сява Шахунский район
Тагаево Починковский район
Таможниково Дальнеконстантиновский район
Танайково Перевозский район
Тарасиха Семеновский район
Тарасово Ковернинский район
Таремское Павловский район
Тарханово Гагинский район
Татарское Маклаково Спасский район
Темта Уренский район
Тепелево Дальнеконстантиновский район
Теплово Кулебакский район
Теряево Богородский район
Теша Навашинский район
Тилинино Перевозский район
Титково Уренский район
Толба Сергачский район
Тольский Майдан Лукояновский район
Тоншаево Тоншаевский район
Торговое Талызино Сеченовский район
Трофимово Лысковский район
Тулага Уренский район
Тумботино Павловский район
Турбанка Спасский район
Туртапка Выксунский район
Уварово Бутурлинский район
Ужовка Починковский район
Ужово Починковский район
Ульяново Лукояновский район
Умай Вадский район
Унор Выксунский район
Уразовка Краснооктябрьский район
Урень Уренский район
Успенское Семеновский район
Успенское-Первое Арзамасский район
Уста Уренский район
Учуево-Майдан Починковский район
Ушаково Богородский район
Федоровка Краснооктябрьский район
Федурино Городецкий район
Филинское Вачский район
Филипповское Борский район
Филюково Сосновский район
Фокино Воротынский район
Фролищи Володарский район
Фундриково Семеновский район
Хахалы Семеновский район
Хватовка Арзамасский район
Хвойное Семеновский район
Хвощевка Богородский район
Хмелевицы Шахунский район
Холязино Большемурашкинский район
Хохлома Ковернинский район
Хрипуново Ардатовский район
Центральный Володарский район
Чащиха Краснобаковский район
Чемашиха Краснобаковский район
Чембилей Краснооктябрьский район
Черемушки Варнавинский район
Черновское Большеболдинский район
Чернолесская Пустынь Борский район
Чернуха Лысковский район
Чернуха Арзамасский район
Чернышиха Кстовский район
Чертас Большеболдинский район
Чиргуши Лукояновский район
Чистое Чкаловский район
Чистое-Борское Борский район
Чистое Поле Борский район
Чкаловск Чкаловский район
Чмутово Павловский район
Чуварлей Майдан Ардатовский район
Чугуны Воротынский район
Чулково Вачский район
Чупалейка Выксунский район
Шагаево Починковский район
Шадрино Городецкий район
Шадрино Ковернинский район
Шайгино Тоншаевский район
Шалдеж Семеновский район
Шалдежка Семеновский район
Шандрово Лукояновский район
Шапкино Богородский район
Шаранга Шарангский район
Шарапово Шатковский район
Шатки Шатковский район
Шатовка Арзамасский район
Шахунья Шахунский район
Швариха Богородский район
Шелокша Кстовский район
Шеманиха Краснобаковский район
Шемарино Сеченовский район
Шерстино Арзамасский район
Шершово Перевозский район
Шилокша Кулебакский район
Шиморское Выксунский район
Шпилево Перевозский район
Шумилово Богородский район
Шутилово Первомайский район
Щепачиха Павловский район
Юганец Володарский район
Юрасово Борский район
Юрьево Гагинский район
Ягодное Перевозский район
Ягодно-Лесное Городецкий район
Ягубовка Бутурлинский район
Языково Пильнинский район
Яковское Сосновский район
Яковцево Вачский район
Ямново Борский район
Яново Сергачский район
Ярымово Павловский район
Ясенцы Павловский район
Ясное Сеченовский район