Оренбургская область

Выберите время намазов для вашего города

город Регион
Абдрахманово Абдулинский район
Абдулино Абдулино
Абрамовка Переволоцкий район
Авдеевка Абдулинский район
Адамовка Переволоцкий район
Адамовка Адамовский район
Айдырлинский Кваркенский район
Акбулак Акбулакский район
Акжарское Ясненский район
Аксаково Бугурусланский район
Аксенкино Северный район
Аксютино Асекеевский район
Актюбинский Светлинский район
Алабайтал Беляевский район
Алабердино Тюльганский район
Аландское Кваркенский район
Алдаркино Бузулукский район
Александровка Грачевский район
Александровка Саракташский район
Александровка Александровский район
Алексеевка Ташлинский район
Алексеевка Бугурусланский район
Алексеевка Сорочинский район
Алексеевка Пономаревский район
Алексеевка Асекеевский район
Алексеевка Переволоцкий район
Алмала Тюльганский район
Андреевка Курманаевский район
Андреевка Саракташский район
Аниховка Адамовский район
Артемьевка Абдулинский район
Архангеловка Оренбургский район
Архангельское Домбаровский район
Архиповка Сакмарский район
Асекеево Асекеевский район
Ащибутак Соль-Илецкий район
Ащибутак Домбаровский район
Байгоровка Курманаевский район
Бакаево Северный район
Баклановка Сорочинский район
Баклановка Абдулинский район
Баландино Асекеевский район
Балейка Новосергиевский район
Банное Гайский район
Барабановка Новосергиевский район
Бараково Шарлыкский район
Беловка Сакмарский район
Белогорский Беляевский район
Белозерка Октябрьский район
Белоусовка Сакмарский район
Беляевка Беляевский район
Березовка Бузулукский район
Берестовка Новосергиевский район
Бестужевка Бугурусланский район
Биккулово Октябрьский район
Благовещенка Тюльганский район
Благодарное Тюльганский район
Благодарное Ташлинский район
Благодаровка Бугурусланский район
Благословенка Оренбургский район
Бобровка Курманаевский район
Богдановка Северный район
Богдановка Тоцкий район
Богородское Шарлыкский район
Богоявленка Домбаровский район
Боевая Гора Соль-Илецкий район
Болдырево Ташлинский район
Большедорожный Северный район
Большой Зайкин Первомайский район
Большой Сурмет Абдулинский район
Борискино Матвеевский район
Борисовка Пономаревский район
Бородинск Ташлинский район
Брацлавка Адамовский район
Бриент Кваркенский район
Бродецкое Оренбургский район
Броды Октябрьский район
Бугуруслан Бугуруслан
Будамша Новоорский район
Бузулук Бузулук
Буланово Октябрьский район
Буранное Соль-Илецкий район
Буранчи Беляевский район
Бурдыгино Сорочинский район
Буренино Ташлинский район
Бурлыкский Беляевский район
Буртинский Беляевский район
Бурунча Саракташский район
Васильевка Акбулакский район
Васильевка Курманаевский район
Васильевка Октябрьский район
Васильевка Саракташский район
Васильевка Абдулинский район
Верхнебузулукский Тоцкий район
Верхнеигнашкино Грачевский район
Верхнеозерное Беляевский район
Верхнепавлушкино Бугурусланский район
Верхние Чебеньки Сакмарский район
Верхний Гумбет Октябрьский район
Верхняя Вязовка Бузулукский район
Верхняя Платовка Новосергиевский район
Веселовский Ясненский район
Веселый-Первый Акбулакский район
Ветлянка Соль-Илецкий район
Вишневое Гайский район
Воздвиженка Асекеевский район
Воздвиженка Пономаревский район
Воздвиженка Саракташский район
Вознесенка Красногвардейский район
Войковский Сорочинский район
Волжский Курманаевский район
Восточный Светлинский район
Высотный Матвеевский район
Вязовка Оренбургский район
Вязовое Ташлинский район
Гавриловка Саракташский район
Гавриловка Александровский район
Гай Гай
Гамалеевка Сорочинский район
Гаршино Курманаевский район
Георгиевка Александровский район
Герасимовка Новосергиевский район
Гирьял Беляевский район
Голубой Факел Домбаровский район
Горный Оренбургский район
Городки Тюльганский район
Горьковское Новоорский район
Гостеприимный Светлинский район
Гранитный Новоорский район
Грачевка Курманаевский район
Грачевка Грачевский район
Гребени Сакмарский район
Григорьевка Соль-Илецкий район
Дедуровка Оренбургский район
Державино Бузулукский район
Джарлинский Адамовский район
Дивнополье Соль-Илецкий район
Димитровский Илекский район
Дмитриевка Александровский район
Дмитриевка Сакмарский район
Днепровка Беляевский район
Добринка Александровский район
Добровольское Новоорский район
Домбаровка Домбаровский район
Домбаровский Домбаровский район
Донецкое Переволоцкий район
Донское Беляевский район
Дружба Соль-Илецкий район
Дубенский Беляевский район
Дубиновка Кувандыкский район
Думино Асекеевский район
Дымка Северный район
Дюсьметьево Пономаревский район
Егорьевка Курманаевский район
Егорьевка Абдулинский район
Егорьевка Сакмарский район
Екатериновка Кваркенский район
Екатериновка Бузулукский район
Екатеринославка Тюльганский район
Елатомка Бугурусланский район
Еленовка Ясненский район
Елизаветинка Адамовский район
Елховка Бузулукский район
Елшанка-Вторая Бузулукский район
Елшанка-Первая Бузулукский район
Емантаево Абдулинский район
Емельяновка Матвеевский район
Ероховка Грачевский район
Ефимовка Курманаевский район
Ефремово-Зыково Пономаревский район
Жанаталап Беляевский район
Ждановка Александровский район
Желтое Саракташский район
Жидиловка Тоцкий район
Жилинка Бузулукский район
Завьяловка Бугурусланский район
Заглядино Асекеевский район
Загорский Александровский район
Задорожный Тоцкий район
Залесово Красногвардейский район
Заречное Ташлинский район
Затонное Илекский район
Зауральный Оренбургский район
Зеленая Роща Александровский район
Зеленодольск Кваркенский район
Землянка Новосергиевский район
Зерикла Абдулинский район
Зерикло Шарлыкский район
Зеркло Шарлыкский район
Зиянчурино Кувандыкский район
Злобинка Тоцкий район
Зобово Шарлыкский район
Зубаревка Оренбургский район
Зубочистка-Вторая Переволоцкий район
Зубочистка-Первая Переволоцкий район
Ибрагимово Кувандыкский район
Ибряево Северный район
Ивановка Тюльганский район
Ивановка Оренбургский район
Ивановка Бугурусланский район
Ивановка Красногвардейский район
Ивановка-Вторая Сорочинский район
Ижберда Гайский район
Изобильное Соль-Илецкий район
Изяк-Никитино Шарлыкский район
Илек Илекский район
Ильинка Октябрьский район
Ильинка Кувандыкский район
Илькульган Шарлыкский район
Имангулово-Второе Октябрьский район
Им. Девятого Января Оренбургский район
Им. Ленина Оренбургский район
Им. Цвиллинга Соль-Илецкий район
Ириклинский Гайский район
Исайкино Абдулинский район
Искра Бузулукский район
Кабаевка Северный район
Кабанкино Саракташский район
Казанка Шарлыкский район
Каировка Саракташский район
Кайракты Акбулакский район
Каликино Александровский район
Калинин Ташлинский район
Камейкино Гайский район
Каменка Октябрьский район
Каменка Александровский район
Каменка Сакмарский район
Каменка Грачевский район
Каменная Сарма Бузулукский район
Каменногорское Северный район
Каменное Первомайский район
Каменноимангулово Ташлинский район
Каменноозерное Оренбургский район
Камышино Саракташский район
Камыш-Садак Абдулинский район
Кандауровка Курманаевский район
Кандуровка Саракташский район
Канчерово Кувандыкский район
Капитоновка Переволоцкий район
Караванный Оренбургский район
Карагай-Покровка Кувандыкский район
Караганда Домбаровский район
Караганка Новоорский район
Карагач Беляевский район
Карагузино Саракташский район
Каракудук Акбулакский район
Карасай Акбулакский район
Кардаилово Илекский район
Кариновка Переволоцкий район
Кармалка Шарлыкский район
Карповка Акбулакский район
Кваркено Кваркенский район
Кинделя Ташлинский район
Кинельский Матвеевский район
Кинзелька Красногвардейский район
Кировск Кваркенский район
Кирсановка Тоцкий район
Кирюшкино Бугурусланский район
Кисла Асекеевский район
Кичкас Переволоцкий район
Ключевка Беляевский район
Ключевка Пономаревский район
Ключи Грачевский район
Ключи Тюльганский район
Ковыляевка Тоцкий район
Козловка Новосергиевский район
Кокошеевка Бугурусланский район
Колпакское Гайский район
Колтубанка Бузулукский район
Колтубановский Бузулукский район
Комарово Ясненский район
Комаровский Комаровский
Коминтерн Кваркенский район
Комиссарово Октябрьский район
Комсомольский Адамовский район
Константиновка Шарлыкский район
Коптяжево Бугурусланский район
Коровино Бугурусланский район
Корсунский Домбаровский район
Коскуль Светлинский район
Костино Курманаевский район
Котансу Ясненский район
Красная Поляна Новосергиевский район
Красная Слободка Бузулукский район
Красногвардеец Бузулукский район
Красногор Саракташский район
Красногорский Асекеевский район
Красное Первомайский район
Краснознаменка Кувандыкский район
Краснооктябрьский Октябрьский район
Красноуральск Беляевский район
Красноуральск Новоорский район
Краснохолм Илекский район
Красночабанский Домбаровский район
Краснощеково Кувандыкский район
Красноярка Бугурусланский район
Красноярка Северный район
Красноярский Кваркенский район
Красный Коммунар Сакмарский район
Красный Яр Илекский район
Кристалка Красногвардейский район
Крючковка Беляевский район
Кряжлы Северный район
Кубанка Переволоцкий район
Кувай Новосергиевский район
Кувандык Кувандык
Кузькино Матвеевский район
Кузьминовка Октябрьский район
Кулагино Новосергиевский район
Кульчум Матвеевский район
Кульчумово Саракташский район
Кумак Ясненский район
Кумак Новоорский район
Кумакское Соль-Илецкий район
Курлин Первомайский район
Курманаевка Курманаевский район
Курмансай Домбаровский район
Курская Васильевка Северный район
Куруил Кувандыкский район
Кутлуево Асекеевский район
Кутушево Новосергиевский район
Кутуши Курманаевский район
Лабазы Курманаевский район
Лаврентьевка Курманаевский район
Лапаз Новосергиевский район
Лекаревка Асекеевский район
Ленинский Первомайский район
Линевка Соль-Илецкий район
Липовка Бузулукский район
Лисья Поляна Бузулукский район
Логачевка Тоцкий район
Лукинка Бугурусланский район
Любимовка Тоцкий район
Майский Адамовский район
Малая Ремизенка Тоцкий район
Малояшкино Грачевский район
Малый Зайкин Первомайский район
Малый Сурмет Абдулинский район
Мамалаевка Переволоцкий район
Мананниково Тоцкий район
Марковка Тоцкий район
Марксовский Александровский район
Мартыновка Асекеевский район
Марьевка Сакмарский район
Матвеевка Сорочинский район
Матвеевка Матвеевский район
Маякский Соль-Илецкий район
Маячная Соль-Илецкий район
Маячный Кувандыкский район
Медведка Тоцкий район
Медногорск Медногорск
Междуречье Беляевский район
Мирный Соль-Илецкий район
Мирошкино Ташлинский район
Мирошкино Первомайский район
Михайловка Соль-Илецкий район
Михайловка Курманаевский район
Михайловка Бугурусланский район
Михайловка-Вторая Сорочинский район
Михайловка-Первая Сорочинский район
Михеевка Северный район
Могутово Бузулукский район
Молодежный Тоцкий район
Мордово-Добрино Северный район
Мордовский Бугуруслан Бугурусланский район
Моторино Северный район
Мочегай Асекеевский район
Мрясово Новосергиевский район
Мустаево Новосергиевский район
Мустафино Шарлыкский район
Мухамедьярово Кувандыкский район
Мухраново Илекский район
Надеждинка Саракташский район
Назаровка Первомайский район
Наурузово Пономаревский район
Невежкино Тоцкий район
Нежинка Оренбургский район
Нестеровка Новосергиевский район
Нижнеаскарово Саракташский район
Нижнекристалка Красногвардейский район
Нижнеозерное Илекский район
Нижнепавловка Оренбургский район
Нижние Кузлы Пономаревский район
Нижний Гумбет Октябрьский район
Нижний Курмей Абдулинский район
Нижняя Вязовка Бузулукский район
Нижняя Кийма Адамовский район
Никитино Саракташский район
Николаевка Шарлыкский район
Николаевка Саракташский район
Николаевка Сорочинский район
Николькино Абдулинский район
Никольск Кувандыкский район
Никольская Красногвардейский район
Никольское Оренбургский район
Никольское Сакмарский район
Никольское Сорочинский район
Новая Белогорка Сорочинский район
Новая Ракитянка Кувандыкский район
Новая Тепловка Бузулукский район
Новоалександровка Бузулукский район
Новоархангельское Шарлыкский район
Новоаширово Матвеевский район
Нововасильевка Тюльганский район
Нововоронежский Гайский район
Новогеоргиевка Шарлыкский район
Новогригорьевка Акбулакский район
Новодомосейкино Северный район
Новожедрино Матвеевский район
Новоилецк Соль-Илецкий район
Новокаменка Ташлинский район
Новокиевка Гайский район
Новомихайловка Александровский район
Новомусино Шарлыкский район
Новоникитино Октябрьский район
Новоникитино Александровский район
Новониколаевка Гайский район
Новоникольское Шарлыкский район
Новоникольское Грачевский район
Новоникольское Александровский район
Новооренбург Кваркенский район
Новоорск Новоорский район
Новопавловка Акбулакский район
Новопетровка Красногвардейский район
Новопетропавловка Гайский район
Новопокровка Кувандыкский район
Новосамарск Кувандыкский район
Новосаринский Кувандыкский район
Новоселки Саракташский район
Новосельский Ясненский район
Новосергиевка Новосергиевский район
Новосимбирка Кувандыкский район
Новоспасское Александровский район
Новоспасское Матвеевский район
Новосултангулово Асекеевский район
Новотроевка Абдулинский район
Новотроицк Новотроицк
Новотроицкое Октябрьский район
Новоузели Матвеевский район
Новоуральск Кувандыкский район
Новоуспеновка Акбулакский район
Новочеркасск Саракташский район
Новоюласка Красногвардейский район
Новоякупово Абдулинский район
Новый Сокулак Саракташский район
Новый Тирис Абдулинский район
Нойкино Бугурусланский район
Нуштайкино Бугурусланский район
Обильный Адамовский район
Озерка Александровский район
Озерки Илекский район
Озерное Первомайский район
Озерный Светлинский район
Октябрьский Кваркенский район
Октябрьское Северный район
Оноприеновка Кувандыкский район
Оренбург Оренбург
Орловка Сакмарский район
Орск Орск
Островное Саракташский район
Павло-Антоновка Тоцкий район
Палимовка Бузулукский район
Парадеево Шарлыкский район
Партизанский Бузулукский район
Пашкино Северный район
Первокрасное Сорочинский район
Первомайск Кувандыкский район
Первомайский Первомайский район
Первомайский Светлинский район
Первомайский Абдулинский район
Первомайский Оренбургский район
Первомайское Соль-Илецкий район
Переволоцкий Переволоцкий район
Перовка Соль-Илецкий район
Перовка Шарлыкский район
Петровка Александровский район
Петровка Абдулинский район
Петровское Саракташский район
Петро-Херсонец Грачевский район
Пилюгино Бугурусланский район
Писаревка Гайский район
Плешаново Красногвардейский район
Победа Грачевский район
Погромное Тоцкий район
Подгорное Кувандыкский район
Подгородняя Покровка Оренбургский район
Подколки Бузулукский район
Подстепки Илекский район
Покровка Грачевский район
Покровка Курманаевский район
Покровка Абдулинский район
Покровка Новосергиевский район
Покровка Сорочинский район
Покровка Соль-Илецкий район
Полевой Домбаровский район
Полибино Бугурусланский район
Поникла Бугурусланский район
Пономаревка Пономаревский район
Преображенка Бузулукский район
Преображенка Шарлыкский район
Преображенка Красногвардейский район
Преображенка Тоцкий район
Претория Переволоцкий район
Пречистинка Оренбургский район
Прибрежный Домбаровский район
Приветливый Шарлыкский район
Привольный Илекский район
Пригородный Оренбургский район
Придолинный Ташлинский район
Приморск Кваркенский район
Пристанционный Тоцкий район
Приуральский Оренбургский район
Приютное Тоцкий район
Пролетарка Красногвардейский район
Пронькино Сорочинский район
Пронькино Бугурусланский район
Проскурино Бузулукский район
Просторы Кваркенский район
Пугачевский Оренбургский район
Путятино Шарлыкский район
Равнинный Пономаревский район
Разномойка Тюльганский район
Раннее Ташлинский район
Рассыпная Илекский район
Ратчино Шарлыкский район
Революционный Первомайский район
Река Дема Пономаревский район
Ремчугово Северный район
Репино Оренбургский район
Репьевка Тюльганский район
Речной Адамовский район
Ржавка Новосергиевский район
Родинский Сорочинский район
Родничный Дол Переволоцкий район
Рождественка Шарлыкский район
Рождественка Беляевский район
Романовка Шарлыкский район
Романовка Сорочинский район
Романовка Пономаревский район
Романовский Александровский район
Ромашкино Курманаевский район
Российский Октябрьский район
Рощино Сорочинский район
Рубежинский Первомайский район
Рудное Тюльганский район
Русская Бокла Бугурусланский район
Русский Кандыз Северный район
Русское Игнашкино Грачевский район
Рыбкино Новосергиевский район
Рычковка Переволоцкий район
Рычково Северный район
Рязановка Асекеевский район
Саблино Грачевский район
Сагарчин Акбулакский район
Садовый Переволоцкий район
Саиновка Тоцкий район
Сакмара Сакмарский район
Саловка Бугурусланский район
Самаркино Асекеевский район
Сара Кувандыкский район
Сара Кувандыкский район
Сарабкино Сорочинский район
Сарай-Гир Матвеевский район
Саракташ Саракташский район
Саратовка Соль-Илецкий район
Сарманай Шарлыкский район
Свердлово Тоцкий район
Свердловский Красногвардейский район
Светлый Светлинский район
Светлый Сакмарский район
Северное Северный район
Секретарка Северный район
Семеновка Пономаревский район
Семеновка Курманаевский район
Сенное Переволоцкий район
Сергеевка Курманаевский район
Сергиевка Оренбургский район
Сергиевка Первомайский район
Сергушкино Северный район
Скворцовка Курманаевский район
Сладков Илекский район
Слоновка Шарлыкский район
Соболево Первомайский район
Советский Саракташский район
Советское Бугурусланский район
Советское Первомайский район
Советское Акбулакский район
Совхозный Адамовский район
Соковка Северный район
Соль-Илецк Соль-Илецкий район
Сорочинск Сорочинск
Сосновка Кваркенский район
Софиевка Пономаревский район
Спасское Саракташский район
Спиридоновка Курманаевский район
Среднеуранский Новосергиевский район
Старая Белогорка Новосергиевский район
Старица Оренбургский район
Старицкое Беляевский район
Староалександровка Бузулукский район
Староаширово Матвеевский район
Старобогдановка Красногвардейский район
Староборискино Северный район
Стародомосейкино Северный район
Старое Тюрино Бугурусланский район
Старокульшарипово Асекеевский район
Старомукменево Асекеевский район
Староникольское Красногвардейский район
Старояшкино Грачевский район
Старые Узели Бугурусланский район
Старые Шалты Абдулинский район
Старый Сокулак Саракташский район
Степановка Переволоцкий район
Степановка Ташлинский район
Степановка-Вторая Абдулинский район
Степановский Оренбургский район
Степной Ташлинский район
Степной Светлинский район
Степной Маяк Новосергиевский район
Струково Оренбургский район
Студеное Илекский район
Студенцы Саракташский район
Суворовский Тоцкий район
Судьбодаровка Новосергиевский район
Сузаново Новосергиевский район
Султакай Александровский район
Сунарчи Саракташский район
Сухоречка Бузулукский район
Сухоречка Илекский район
Сырт Переволоцкий район
Таллы Грачевский район
Тамар-Уткуль Соль-Илецкий район
Таналык Кваркенский район
Татарская Каргала Сакмарский район
Татищево Переволоцкий район
Ташла Тюльганский район
Ташла Ташлинский район
Твердилово Бузулукский район
Теплое Первомайский район
Теренсай Адамовский район
Тимашево Сакмарский район
Тимошкино Матвеевский район
Тирис-Усманово Абдулинский район
Титовка Шарлыкский район
Тобольский Светлинский район
Токское Красногвардейский район
Толкаевка Сорочинский район
Тоцкое Тоцкий район
Трифоновка Северный район
Троицк Соль-Илецкий район
Троицкое Бузулукский район
Троицкое Сорочинский район
Троицкое Тюльганский район
Троицкое Асекеевский район
Трудовое Соль-Илецкий район
Трудовое Ташлинский район
Тугустемир Тюльганский район
Тукай Александровский район
Тупиковка Бузулукский район
Тюльган Тюльганский район
Тюльган Тюльганский район
Тюльпан Первомайский район
Угольное Соль-Илецкий район
Украинка Сакмарский район
Урал Кувандыкский район
Уральск Гайский район
Уральский Первомайский район
Уральское Кваркенский район
Уранбаш Октябрьский район
Уртазым Кваркенский район
Успенка Александровский район
Успенка Октябрьский район
Ушкатты Домбаровский район
Федоровка Сорочинский район
Федоровка Акбулакский район
Федоровка-Первая Саракташский район
Филипповка Асекеевский район
Филипповка Переволоцкий район
Фурманов Первомайский район
Халилово Гайский район
Херсоновка Беляевский район
Хмелевка Гайский район
Хортица Александровский район
Хуторка Новосергиевский район
Целинный Светлинский район
Чапаевка Первомайский район
Чапаевский Сакмарский район
Чебеньки Оренбургский район
Чебоксарово Александровский район
Чеботарево Кувандыкский район
Чеганлы Абдулинский район
Черепаново Новосергиевский район
Черкассы Саракташский район
Чернореченское Оренбургский район
Черноярово Ташлинский район
Черный Отрог Саракташский район
Чесноковка Переволоцкий район
Чкалов Оренбургский район
Чкаловский Асекеевский район
Чулошников Оренбургский район
Чураево Кувандыкский район
Шаповалово Акбулакский район
Шапошниково Первомайский район
Шар Александровский район
Шарлык Шарлыкский район
Шахматовка Бузулукский район
Шахтный Соль-Илецкий район
Шестаковка Ташлинский район
Шильда Адамовский район
Шкуновка Акбулакский район
Экспериментальный Оренбургский район
Энергетик Новоорский район
Юбилейный Адамовский район
Юдинка Асекеевский район
Юзеево Шарлыкский район
Юный Оренбургский район
Ягодное Грачевский район
Яковлевка Асекеевский район
Яковлево Северный район
Яман Илекский район
Япрынцево Переволоцкий район
Ясная Поляна Ташлинский район
Ясногорский Новосергиевский район
Ясный Ясный
Яфарово Александровский район
Яшкино Красногвардейский район