Пензенская область

Выберите время намазов для вашего города

город Регион
Абашево Спасский район
Алеево Неверкинский район
Алексеевка Пачелмский район
Алферьевка Пензенский район
Анненково Кузнецкий район
Анучино Каменский район
Аргамаково Белинский район
Аришка Никольский район
Армиево Шемышейский район
Архангельское Городищенский район
Аршиновка Нижнеломовский район
Атмис Нижнеломовский район
Ахматовка Никольский район
Базарная Кеньша Никольский район
Байка Сердобский район
Балкашино Белинский район
Батрак Каменский район
Башмаково Башмаковский район
Бегуч Камешкирский район
Бекетовка Иссинский район
Беково Бековский район
Белинский Белинский район
Белокаменка Колышлейский район
Белынь Пачелмский район
Березовка Колышлейский район
Березовка Неверкинский район
Березовка Тамалинский район
Бессоновка Бессоновский район
Бигеево Неверкинский район
Бикмурзино Неверкинский район
Блиновка Каменский район
Блохино Бессоновский район
Богородское Мокшанский район
Богословка Пензенский район
Болотниково Лунинский район
Болтино Камешкирский район
Большая Елань Пензенский район
Большая Ижмора Земетчинский район
Большая Кавендра Наровчатский район
Большая Лука Вадинский район
Большая Сергеевка Тамалинский район
Большие Хутора Нижнеломовский район
Большое Кирдяшево Наровчатский район
Большое Пермиево Никольский район
Большой Вьяс Лунинский район
Большой Колояр Наровчатский район
Большой Мичкас Нижнеломовский район
Большой Труев Кузнецкий район
Большой Умыс Камешкирский район
Бузовлево Лопатинский район
Булычево Иссинский район
Вадинск Вадинский район
Вазерки Бессоновский район
Варварино Тамалинский район
Варваровка Каменский район
Варыпаево Кондольский район
Васильевка Пензенский район
Вачелай Сосновоборский район
Веденяпино Пачелмский район
Верешим Лопатинский район
Вертуновка Бековский район
Верхние Поляны Белинский район
Верхний Ломов Нижнеломовский район
Верхний Шкафт Городищенский район
Верхняя Елюзань Городищенский район
Верхозим Кузнецкий район
Виляйки Наровчатский район
Вирга Нижнеломовский район
Вичкилей Никольский район
Вишневое Тамалинский район
Владимирский Лопатинский район
Владыкино Каменский район
Волхон-Умет Кондольский район
Волхонщино Кондольский район
Волчий Враг Тамалинский район
Волчково Белинский район
Воробьевка Шемышейский район
Ворона Пачелмский район
Воскресеновка Пензенский район
Выборное Вадинский район
Высокое Башмаковский район
Выша Земетчинский район
Вышелей Городищенский район
Вьюнки Наровчатский район
Вяземка Земетчинский район
Вязовка Сосновоборский район
Голицыно Нижнеломовский район
Головинщино Каменский район
Грабово Бессоновский район
Григорьевка Тамалинский район
Громок Башмаковский район
Гуленовка Сердобский район
Даниловка Лопатинский район
Дарьевка Лунинский район
Демино Неверкинский район
Дерябкино Спасский район
Джалилово Неверкинский район
Дигилевка Городищенский район
Долгово Земетчинский район
Долгоруково Сердобский район
Долгоруково Мокшанский район
Дубровки Спасский район
Дубровки Камешкирский район
Дуровка Тамалинский район
Дьячевка Камешкирский район
Евлашево Кузнецкий район
Елизаветино Мокшанский район
Елюзань Кузнецкий район
Ермоловка Пензенский район
Завиваловка Каменский район
Загоскино Пензенский район
Засечное Мокшанский район
Засечное Пензенский район
Затон Городищенский район
Зеленовка Сердобский район
Земетчино Земетчинский район
Знаменская Пестровка Иссинский район
Знаменское Мокшанский район
Знаменское Башмаковский район
Золотаревка Пензенский район
Зубрилово Тамалинский район
Ива Нижнеломовский район
Иванырс Лунинский район
Илим-Гора Неверкинский район
Ильмино Никольский район
Индерка Сосновоборский район
Исикеево Неверкинский район
Исса Иссинский район
Казанская Арчада Каменский район
Казарка Никольский район
Казачья Пелетьма Лунинский район
Казеевка Наровчатский район
Калдуссы Белинский район
Калиновка Тамалинский район
Камаевка Лопатинский район
Каменка Тамалинский район
Каменка Башмаковский район
Каменный Брод Иссинский район
Канаевка Городищенский район
Карамалы Никольский район
Каргалей Вадинский район
Каргалейка Шемышейский район
Кардаво Городищенский район
Каржимант Шемышейский район
Карновар Неверкинский район
Карповка Сердобский район
Кевдо-Вершина Белинский район
Кевдо-Мельситово Каменский район
Кижеватово Бессоновский район
Кикино Каменский район
Кириллово Земетчинский район
Китунькино Лопатинский район
Клейменовка Каменский район
Ключи Вадинский район
Князевка Кондольский район
Кобылкино Каменский район
Козловка Белинский район
Колдаис Шемышейский район
Колтовское Колышлейский район
Колударово Земетчинский район
Колышлей Колышлейский район
Колышлейка Кондольский район
Кондоль Кондольский район
Константиновка Пензенский район
Коповка Вадинский район
Корсаевка Белинский район
Котел Вадинский район
Кочелейка Каменский район
Кочетовка Каменский район
Красная Горка Колышлейский район
Красная Дубрава Земетчинский район
Краснополье Кондольский район
Кривошеевка Нижнеломовский район
Кромщино Кондольский район
Крутец Колышлейский район
Крыловка Каменский район
Крюково Белинский район
Кувак-Никольское Нижнеломовский район
Куземкино Башмаковский район
Кузнецк Кузнецк
Кукарки Белинский район
Кулясово Камешкирский район
Куракино Сердобский район
Кургановка Каменский район
Кутеевка Белинский район
Кучки Пензенский район
Кянда Башмаковский район
Лапшово Камешкирский район
Ленино Пензенский район
Леонидовка Пензенский район
Лермонтово Белинский район
Лесное Земетчинский район
Лесной Вьяс Лунинский район
Лесозавод Городищенский район
Лещиново Нижнеломовский район
Липовка Лунинский район
Липовка Башмаковский район
Ломовка Лунинский район
Лопатино Городищенский район
Лунино Лунинский район
Маис Никольский район
Майское Малосердобинский район
Малая Ижмора Земетчинский район
Малая Сергиевка Тамалинский район
Малая Сердоба Малосердобинский район
Малый Буртас Пачелмский район
Марат Башмаковский район
Маркино Сосновоборский район
Марьевка Кузнецкий район
Матчерка Земетчинский район
Махалино Кузнецкий район
Мача-Родники Бековский район
Мачкасы Шемышейский район
Междуречье Каменский район
Междуречье Никольский район
Мещерское Сердобский район
Миткирей Бековский район
Митрофаново Башмаковский район
Михайловка Лунинский район
Мичкасские Выселки Нижнеломовский район
Мичуринский Пензенский район
Можарка Городищенский район
Мокрый Мичкас Пачелмский район
Мокшан Мокшанский район
Монастырское Спасский район
Мордовский Ишим Городищенский район
Морсово Земетчинский район
Мочалейка Каменский район
Мошки Бековский район
Надеждино Пензенский район
Наровчат Наровчатский район
Наскафтым Шемышейский район
Наумкино Шемышейский район
Невежкино Белинский район
Неверкино Неверкинский район
Нечаевка Мокшанский район
Нижний Катмис Сосновоборский район
Нижний Ломов Нижний Ломов
Нижний Мывал Сосновоборский район
Нижний Шкафт Никольский район
Нижняя Елюзань Городищенский район
Нижняя Липовка Сосновоборский район
Николаевка Малосердобинский район
Николо-Барнуки Сосновоборский район
Никольск Никольский район
Никольское Кузнецкий район
Никульевка Башмаковский район
Новая Пятина Нижнеломовский район
Новая Студеновка Сердобский район
Новая Толковка Пачелмский район
Новиковка Никольский район
Новое Демкино Малосердобинский район
Новознаменский Башмаковский район
Новотрехсвятское Иссинский район
Новые Забалки Городищенский район
Новые Пичуры Наровчатский район
Новый Валовай Пачелмский район
Новый Мачим Шемышейский район
Новый Шуструй Нижнеломовский район
Ночка Никольский район
Обвал Тамалинский район
Огаревка Лопатинский район
Озерки Сосновоборский район
Октябрьское Неверкинский район
Оленевка Пензенский район
Ольшанка Башмаковский район
Орловка Наровчатский район
Оторма Земетчинский район
Отрадный Мокшанский район
Павловка Никольский район
Павло-Куракино Городищенский район
Пазелки Бессоновский район
Пановка Колышлейский район
Паны Наровчатский район
Пачелма Пачелмский район
Пашково Земетчинский район
Пенза Пенза
Пестровка Камешкирский район
Песчанка Сердобский район
Песчанка Шемышейский район
Пиксанкино Шемышейский район
Пионер Кузнецкий район
Пичилейка Сосновоборский район
План Неверкинский район
Плес Мокшанский район
Плесковка Наровчатский район
Плещеевка Колышлейский район
Плодосовхоз Бековский район
Пограничное Колышлейский район
Подгорное Башмаковский район
Поим Белинский район
Покрово-Березовка Кондольский район
Покровская Арчада Каменский район
Поперечное Пензенский район
Порзово Камешкирский район
Поселки Кузнецкий район
Потодеево Наровчатский район
Потьма Мокшанский район
Пригородное Сердобский район
Проказна Бессоновский район
Прянзерки Нижнеломовский район
Пустынь Каменский район
Пушанино Белинский район
Пылково Лопатинский район
Пыркино Бессоновский район
Пятницкое Башмаковский район
Пяша Бековский район
Радищево Кузнецкий район
Раево Земетчинский район
Рамзай Мокшанский район
Рахмановка Вадинский район
Решетино Пачелмский район
Родники Лунинский район
Ртищево Вадинский район
Рузаново Спасский район
Русская Норка Шемышейский район
Русская Пенделка Кузнецкий район
Русский Ишим Городищенский район
Русский Камешкир Камешкирский район
Русский Качим Сосновоборский район
Русский Пимбур Спасский район
Русский Шелдаис Спасский район
Рянза Земетчинский район
Сазанье Сердобский район
Саловка Пензенский район
Салтыково Земетчинский район
Санниковка Тамалинский район
Саполга Малосердобинский район
Сахзавод Бековский район
Свищевка Белинский район
Секретарка Сердобский район
Село Пачелма Пачелмский район
Серго-Поливаново Вадинский район
Сердобск Сердобск
Серман Никольский район
Серп И Молот Пензенский район
Синодское Шемышейский район
Сканово Наровчатский район
Скачки Мокшанский район
Скворечное Каменский район
Скрябино Колышлейский район
Соболевка Каменский район
Соколка Сердобский район
Соколовка Никольский район
Соловцово Иссинский район
Соломинка Башмаковский район
Сорокино Нижнеломовский район
Соседка Башмаковский район
Сосновка Башмаковский район
Сосновоборск Сосновоборский район
Софьевка Башмаковский район
Спасск Спасский район
Спасско-Александровка Кондольский район
Средняя Елюзань Городищенский район
Старая Андреевка Неверкинский район
Старая Каменка Пензенский район
Старая Кутля Лунинский район
Старая Потловка Колышлейский район
Старая Селя Никольский район
Старая Степановка Лунинский район
Старая Толковка Пачелмский район
Старая Яксарка Шемышейский район
Старое Демкино Шемышейский район
Старое Захаркино Шемышейский район
Старое Славкино Малосердобинский район
Старое Шаткино Камешкирский район
Старые Турдаки Городищенский район
Старый Вершаут Лопатинский район
Старый Карлыган Лопатинский район
Старый Чирчим Камешкирский район
Степановка Бессоновский район
Степное Полеологово Бессоновский район
Степной Тамалинский район
Степной Колышлейский район
Студенец Каменский район
Студенка Пачелмский район
Сулак Белинский район
Сулеймановка Неверкинский район
Суляевка Лопатинский район
Сумароково Мокшанский район
Сумы Колышлейский район
Сура Никольский район
Сурск Городищенский район
Сытинка Лунинский район
Сюзюм Кузнецкий район
Сядемка Земетчинский район
Тамала Тамалинский район
Танеевка Лунинский район
Тархово Белинский район
Татаро-Никольское Пачелмский район
Татарская Лака Вадинский район
Татарский Канадей Кузнецкий район
Телегино Колышлейский район
Телешовка Наровчатский район
Тешнярь Сосновоборский район
Тимирязево Башмаковский район
Титово Пачелмский район
Тихменево Кузнецкий район
Топлое Малосердобинский район
Трескино Городищенский район
Тюнярь Никольский район
Уварово Иссинский район
Ульяновка Кузнецкий район
Уранка Городищенский район
Усердино Земетчинский район
Успенское Мокшанский район
Усть-Атмис Каменский район
Устье Спасский район
Усть-Каремша Нижнеломовский район
Усть-Уза Шемышейский район
Ушинка Земетчинский район
Хопер Колышлейский район
Царевщино Мокшанский район
Чаадаевка Городищенский район
Чаадаевка Городищенский район
Чаадаевка-Село Городищенский район
Чемодановка Бессоновский район
Черкасское Пачелмский район
Чернозерье Мокшанский район
Чернояр Земетчинский район
Чернышево Белинский район
Чертково Бессоновский район
Чибирлей Кузнецкий район
Чубаровка Колышлейский район
Чумаево Камешкирский район
Чунаки Малосердобинский район
Шарова Белинский район
Шейно Пачелмский район
Шемышейка Шемышейский район
Шереметьево Башмаковский район
Широкоис Мокшанский район
Ширяево Белинский район
Шугурово Сосновоборский район
Юлово Городищенский район
Юлово Мокшанский район
Явлейка Кузнецкий район
Ягановка Вадинский район
Яковлевка Бековский район