Кировская область

Выберите время намазов для вашего города

город Регион
Абрамово Кикнурский район
Аджим Малмыжский район
Адово Уржумский район
Адышево Оричевский район
Александровское Даровский район
Алексеиха Санчурский район
Альмеж Опаринский район
Андреева Гора Лузский район
Андреевский Уржумский район
Арбаж Арбажский район
Ардаши Зуевский район
Аркуль Нолинский район
Арское Немский район
Архангельское Шабалинский район
Архангельское Немский район
Архипята Афанасьевский район
Арык Малмыжский район
Афанасьево Афанасьевский район
Ахманово Пижанский район
Ацвеж Свечинский район
Бажелка Нагорский район
Бажино Кикнурский район
Байса Уржумский район
Барановка Верхнекамский район
Барашки Унинский район
Басманы Арбажский район
Безбожник Мурашинский район
Безводное Пижанский район
Белая Фаленский район
Белая Холуница Белохолуницкий район
Белорецк Омутнинский район
Белореченск Омутнинский район
Бельтюги Куменский район
Беляево Кикнурский район
Березник Куменский район
Березовка Кикнурский район
Бечева Даровский район
Бисерово Афанасьевский район
Благовещенское Свечинский район
Бобино Слободской район
Бобровы Даровский район
Богородское Богородский район
Большая Лукинская Даровский район
Большая Шишовка Санчурский район
Большероманово Подосиновский район
Большие Кулики Верхошижемский район
Большие Пасынки Зуевский район
Большие Туры Сунский район
Большой Ихтиал Санчурский район
Большой Китяк Малмыжский район
Большой Кугунур Арбажский район
Большой Перелаз Куменский район
Большой Порек Кильмезский район
Большой Рой Уржумский район
Бор Афанасьевский район
Боровица Слободской район
Боровица Лузский район
Боровица Мурашинский район
Боровка Котельничский район
Боровка Белохолуницкий район
Борок Подосиновский район
Борок Советский район
Ботыли Нолинский район
Буйское Уржумский район
Булатовцы Унинский район
Бураши Кильмезский район
Бурмакино Кирово-Чепецкий район
Быданово Белохолуницкий район
Быково Куменский район
Быстрица Оричевский район
Быстряги Оричевский район
Ванино Афанасьевский район
Варнаки Нолинский район
Васильевское Немский район
Васильково Советский район
Васичи Советский район
Васькино Тужинский район
Вахруши Слободской район
Ваштранга Кикнурский район
Великая Юрьянский район
Великорецкое Юрьянский район
Верхнее Камье Афанасьевский район
Верхнелалье Лузский район
Верхнемалье Подосиновский район
Верхняя Волманга Опаринский район
Верхняя Тимофеевская Афанасьевский район
Верхобыстрица Куменский район
Верховино Юрьянский район
Верховойское Богородский район
Верховонданка Даровский район
Верхоишеть Нолинский район
Верхолипово Верхошижемский район
Верхораменье Мурашинский район
Верхорубы Немский район
Верхосунье Фаленский район
Верхосунье Сунский район
Верхотулье Арбажский район
Верхоуслино Яранский район
Верхошижемье Верхошижемский район
Ветошкино Лебяжский район
Вихарево Кильмезский район
Вичевщина Куменский район
Вишкиль Котельничский район
Вожгалы Куменский район
Вонданка Даровский район
Воробьева Гора Советский район
Воронье Верхошижемский район
Восточный Омутнинский район
Вотское Лебяжский район
Вотчина Санчурский район
Воя Пижанский район
Всехсвятское Белохолуницкий район
Второй Ластик Пижанский район
Вынур Тужинский район
Высоково Яранский район
Высоково Юрьянский район
Высокогорье Шабалинский район
Высокораменское Шабалинский район
Вятские Поляны Вятские Поляны
Галицкое Санчурский район
Георгиево Афанасьевский район
Гидаево Верхнекамский район
Гирсово Юрьянский район
Гоньба Малмыжский район
Гордино Афанасьевский район
Городище Санчурский район
Гостовский Шабалинский район
Греково Тужинский район
Грехово Советский район
Гулины Арбажский район
Гуренки Белохолуницкий район
Дамаскино Кильмезский район
Даниловка Мурашинский район
Даровской Даровский район
Дворища Сунский район
Демьяново Подосиновский район
Денисовы Слободской район
Донаурово Уржумский район
Дорошата Кильмезский район
Дуброва Советский район
Дубровка Белохолуницкий район
Дуванное Опаринский район
Дым-Дым-Омга Вятско-Полянский район
Ежиха Котельничский район
Езжа Афанасьевский район
Екатерина Котельничский район
Елгань Унинский район
Елизарово Лебяжский район
Елькино Лебяжский район
Еремино Нолинский район
Ершовка Вятско-Полянский район
Ефремята Афанасьевский район
Ешпаево Уржумский район
Желны Куменский район
Животово Лузский район
Жирново Шабалинский район
Жирново Кильмезский район
Загарье Омутнинский район
Загарье Юрьянский район
Заево Нагорский район
Зайцевы Котельничский район
Закаринье Слободской район
Залазна Омутнинский район
Заречный Котельничский район
Заречье Подосиновский район
Заря Опаринский район
Зашижемье Советский район
Зенгино Оричевский район
Зимино Омутнинский район
Зимник Кильмезский район
Знаменка Яранский район
Зониха Слободской район
Зуевка Зуевский район
Зыково Нолинский район
Ивановка Даровский район
Ивановское Свечинский район
Иванцево Белохолуницкий район
Изиморка Лебяжский район
Ильинск Советский район
Ильинское Слободской район
Ильинское Немский район
Индыгойка Лебяжский район
Истобенск Оричевский район
Казаково Пижанский район
Казаковщина Мурашинский район
Кай Верхнекамский район
Каксинвай Малмыжский район
Калачиги Верхошижемский район
Калинино Малмыжский район
Каменное Белохолуницкий район
Каменный Перебор Кильмезский район
Камский Верхнекамский район
Канахинцы Унинский район
Каравайково Лузский район
Караванное Тужинский район
Каракша Яранский район
Караул Богородский район
Карачи Нолинский район
Каринка Кирово-Чепецкий район
Карино Слободской район
Карпушино Котельничский район
Кашнур Пижанский район
Кикнур Кикнурский район
Кильмезь Кильмезский район
Киров Киров
Кирово-Чепецк Кирово-Чепецк
Кирс Верхнекамский район
Кичма Советский район
Климковка Белохолуницкий район
Ключи Шабалинский район
Князево Унинский район
Кобра Даровский район
Коврижата Тужинский район
Кожа Советский район
Козловаж Котельничский район
Кокорево Лебяжский район
Кокшага Кикнурский район
Колково Орловский район
Колобово Немский район
Колосово Шабалинский район
Колотово Санчурский район
Колянур Советский район
Комарово Унинский район
Комсомольский Котельничский район
Константиновка Малмыжский район
Копылы Котельничский район
Кордяга Зуевский район
Корляки Санчурский район
Кормино Арбажский район
Коробовщина Орловский район
Коршик Оричевский район
Коса Зуевский район
Косино Верхошижемский район
Косино Зуевский район
Котельнич Котельнич
Котчиха Омутнинский район
Кочкино Верхнекамский район
Красная Поляна Вятско-Полянский район
Красногорье Котельничский район
Красное Даровский район
Краснополье Сунский район
Кресты Кикнурский район
Кривецкая Даровский район
Круглыжи Свечинский район
Кстинино Кирово-Чепецкий район
Кувакуш Афанасьевский район
Кувшинское Санчурский район
Кугалки Яранский район
Кугушерга Яранский район
Кузнецово Лебяжский район
Кузнецы Орловский район
Куликово Лузский район
Кулыги Вятско-Полянский район
Кумены Куменский район
Курень Даровский район
Курино Котельничский район
Курчум Сунский район
Кучелапы Оричевский район
Кырчаны Нолинский район
Лаж Лебяжский район
Лазарево Уржумский район
Лальск Лузский район
Латышский Опаринский район
Лебедевский Уржумский район
Лебяжье Лебяжский район
Леваны Фаленский район
Левинцы Оричевский район
Лекма Слободской район
Лема Зуевский район
Ленинская Искра Котельничский район
Ленинское Шабалинский район
Лесниково Советский район
Лесной Верхнекамский район
Лесные Поляны Омутнинский район
Липовое Нагорский район
Лобань Богородский район
Ложкари Юрьянский район
Лойно Верхнекамский район
Лом Яранский район
Лопьял Уржумский район
Лошкари Советский район
Лудяна Нолинский район
Лудяна-Ясашинская Нолинский район
Луза Лузский район
Лум Яранский район
Лунданка Подосиновский район
Лупья Омутнинский район
Лутошкино Куменский район
Лытка Афанасьевский район
Люмпанур Санчурский район
Макарье Котельничский район
Макарье Кикнурский район
Малиновка Даровский район
Малмыж Малмыжский район
Малый Конып Кирово-Чепецкий район
Малый Полом Унинский район
Малый Сатнур Малмыжский район
Мари-Малмыж Малмыжский район
Мари-Ошаево Пижанский район
Мари-Ушем Яранский район
Марково Немский район
Марковцы Кирово-Чепецкий район
Маромица Опаринский район
Матвинур Санчурский район
Медведок Нолинский район
Медяны Юрьянский район
Мелеть Малмыжский район
Мелянда Лебяжский район
Мирный Оричевский район
Михайловское Тужинский район
Мокино Советский район
Молома Опаринский район
Молотниково Котельничский район
Монастырское Юрьянский район
Монастырщина Оричевский район
Моряны Куменский район
Мосинский Юрьянский район
Московская Афанасьевский район
Мосуны Арбажский район
Мураши Мурашинский район
Мурино Сунский район
Мурыгино Юрьянский район
Мухино Зуевский район
Муша Советский район
Мякиши Верхошижемский район
Нагорск Нагорский район
Нема Немский район
Нестино Сунский район
Нижнеивкино Куменский район
Нижняя Паломица Опаринский район
Низево Фаленский район
Никишичи Мурашинский район
Никола Яранский район
Николаево Фаленский район
Никулята Яранский район
Новая Малиновка Вятско-Полянский район
Новая Смаиль Малмыжский район
Новая Указна Шабалинский район
Новотроицкое Шабалинский район
Новый Бурец Вятско-Полянский район
Нолинск Нолинский район
Ныр Тужинский район
Обухово Пижанский район
Овсянниково Уржумский район
Ожмегово Верхнекамский район
Озерница Слободской район
Окатьево Даровский район
Октябрь Подосиновский район
Октябрьский Фаленский район
Октябрьский Зуевский район
Октябрьский Слободской район
Октябрьский Мурашинский район
Октябрьское Свечинский район
Окунево Лебяжский район
Омутнинск Омутнинский район
Опарино Опаринский район
Опытное Поле Яранский район
Оричи Оричевский район
Орлецы Нагорский район
Орлов Орловский район
Оса Котельничский район
Осиновка Кильмезский район
Ошлань Богородский район
Павлово Пижанский район
Падерино Кикнурский район
Паломохино Мурашинский район
Паньшонки Фаленский район
Папулово Лузский район
Парфеновщина Куменский район
Парюг Котельничский район
Пасегово Кирово-Чепецкий район
Паска Кильмезский район
Пачи Тужинский район
Пашино Афанасьевский район
Первомайск Нагорский район
Первомайский Первомайский
Первомайское Яранский район
Перевоз Нолинский район
Перекоп Кирово-Чепецкий район
Пермята Мурашинский район
Песковка Омутнинский район
Пестерево Кильмезский район
Петровское Уржумский район
Петруненки Фаленский район
Петухи Санчурский район
Петуховы Котельничский район
Пещера Верхнекамский район
Пижанка Пижанский район
Пиксур Даровский район
Пиляндыш Уржумский район
Пинюг Подосиновский район
Пишнур Арбажский район
Пиштань Яранский район
Пиштенур Тужинский район
Пищалье Оричевский район
Плелое Сунский район
Плотбище Малмыжский район
Плотники Куменский район
Пограничный Афанасьевский район
Подгорцы Юрьянский район
Подосиновец Подосиновский район
Подрезчиха Белохолуницкий район
Покровское Котельничский район
Покста Тужинский район
Полом Фаленский район
Полом Белохолуницкий район
Полом Кирово-Чепецкий район
Полушнур Тужинский район
Поляки Орловский район
Порез Унинский район
Порубово Афанасьевский район
Потняк Кикнурский район
Преображенка Малмыжский район
Прозорово Советский район
Прокопье Белохолуницкий район
Прокопьевское Шабалинский район
Просница Кирово-Чепецкий район
Пунгино Верхошижемский район
Пура Афанасьевский район
Пустоши Оричевский район
Пушкино Яранский район
Пушма Подосиновский район
Пушья Верхнекамский район
Пышак Юрьянский район
Разбойный Бор Оричевский район
Разлив Котельничский район
Ракалово Белохолуницкий район
Ральники Малмыжский район
Рассвет Санчурский район
Речной Опаринский район
Речной Куменский район
Рига Свечинский район
Ровдино Подосиновский район
Роговое Слободской район
Родичи Котельничский район
Родыгино Советский район
Рождественское Богородский район
Рожки Малмыжский район
Рои Арбажский район
Ромаши Афанасьевский район
Рудничный Верхнекамский район
Русаново Орловский район
Русская Шуйма Пижанский район
Русские Краи Кикнурский район
Русский Турек Уржумский район
Русское Тимкино Уржумский район
Рыбная Ватага Кильмезский район
Рябиново Куменский район
Рябово Зуевский район
Савали Малмыжский район
Савиново Уржумский район
Савинцы Афанасьевский район
Савичи Яранский район
Салобеляк Яранский район
Салтыки Слободской район
Санчурск Санчурский район
Сардык Унинский район
Саринка Кильмезский район
Светлополянск Верхнекамский район
Светлый Котельничский район
Светозарево Слободской район
Свеча Свечинский район
Святица Фаленский район
Сезенево Зуевский район
Селезениха Кирово-Чепецкий район
Селино Кильмезский район
Семеновское Шабалинский район
Семушино Зуевский район
Сергеевская Веретея Опаринский район
Сердеж Яранский район
Сибирь Унинский район
Симахино Нолинский район
Синегорье Нагорский район
Синцово Лебяжский район
Ситемка Советский район
Скрябино Подосиновский район
Слобода Афанасьевский район
Слободской Слободской
Слудка Немский район
Слудка Вятско-Полянский район
Сметанино Санчурский район
Смыки Сунский район
Советск Советский район
Совье Слободской район
Содом Шабалинский район
Созимский Верхнекамский район
Соколовка Зуевский район
Соколово Немский район
Соловецкое Шабалинский район
Соловецкое Орловский район
Солоницыны Орловский район
Сорвижи Арбажский район
Сосновка Вятско-Полянский район
Сосновка Унинский район
Спасское Котельничский район
Спасское Богородский район
Среднеивкино Верхошижемский район
Средние Шуни Вятско-Полянский район
Средняя Тойма Вятско-Полянский район
Сретенское Пижанский район
Сретенье Котельничский район
Старая Тушка Малмыжский район
Старица Свечинский район
Староверческая Мурашинский район
Старчевская Лузский район
Старый Бурец Малмыжский район
Старый Ирюк Малмыжский район
Старый Пинигерь Вятско-Полянский район
Стеклофилины Слободской район
Степановщина Орловский район
Столбовы Даровский район
Стрельская Опаринский район
Стрижи Оричевский район
Стулово Слободской район
Суборь Даровский район
Суводи Оричевский район
Суводь Советский район
Суна Сунский район
Суна Зуевский район
Сусловы Юрьянский район
Сухоборка Слободской район
Сырда Верхошижемский район
Сырчаны Нолинский район
Сырьяны Белохолуницкий район
Сюзьва Афанасьевский район
Такашур Кильмезский район
Талица Фаленский район
Таранки Богородский район
Татаурово Нолинский район
Тат-Верх-Гоньба Малмыжский район
Томызь Афанасьевский район
Тонкино Омутнинский район
Торопово Даровский район
Торфяной Оричевский район
Тохтино Орловский район
Троица Белохолуницкий район
Тужа Тужинский район
Туманы Богородский район
Тупрунка Верхнекамский район
Турусиново Кикнурский район
Тылай Мурашинский район
Тырышкино Кикнурский район
Уга Лузский район
Угор Верхошижемский район
Удмуртский Сурвай Унинский район
Улеш Кикнурский район
Уни Унинский район
Уржум Уржумский район
Уртма Яранский район
Усовы Оричевский район
Успенское Свечинский район
Усть-Люга Вятско-Полянский район
Утманово Подосиновский район
Уть Унинский район
Ухтым Богородский район
Учка Лузский район
Фаленки Фаленский район
Фатеево Кирово-Чепецкий район
Федосята Белохолуницкий район
Филейка Фаленский район
Филиппово Кирово-Чепецкий район
Фокино Советский район
Фроловская Афанасьевский район
Хмелевка Нолинский район
Хороши Богородский район
Хохловщина Даровский район
Христофорово Лузский район
Цекеево Кикнурский район
Цепели Орловский район
Цепочкино Уржумский район
Чахловка Шабалинский район
Чекашево Вятско-Полянский район
Чекоты Куменский район
Челка Советский район
Чепецкий Зуевский район
Черная Котельничский район
Черная Холуница Омутнинский район
Черновское Шабалинский район
Чернушка Кильмезский район
Чистополье Котельничский район
Чуваши Кирово-Чепецкий район
Чудиново Орловский район
Чус Верхнекамский район
Шабуры Опаринский район
Шаваржаки Советский район
Шадрино Опаринский район
Шадричи Орловский район
Шалегово Оричевский район
Шалеевщина Котельничский район
Шапта Кикнурский район
Шараница Арбажский район
Шахровка Омутнинский район
Швариха Нолинский район
Швецово Куменский район
Шевнино Уржумский район
Шембеть Арбажский район
Шестаково Слободской район
Шешурга Тужинский район
Шихово Слободской район
Шкаланка Яранский район
Шленники Мурашинский район
Шмелево Свечинский район
Шолга Подосиновский район
Шохорда Шабалинский район
Шубяны Юрьянский район
Шурма Уржумский район
Шутовщина Кирово-Чепецкий район
Щеткино Подосиновский район
Энгенер Яранский район
Юбилейный Оричевский район
Юдино Белохолуницкий район
Юма Свечинский район
Юртик Нолинский район
Юрьево Котельничский район
Юрья Юрьянский район
Яранск Яранский район
Яхреньга Подосиновский район