Ставропольский край

Выберите время намазов для вашего города

город Регион
Ага-Батыр Курский район
Айгурский Апанасенковский район
Александрийская Георгиевский район
Александрия Благодарненский район
Александровское Александровский район
Алексеевское Андроповский район
Алексеевское Благодарненский район
Андреевский Советский район
Андрей-Курган Нефтекумский район
Апанасенковское Апанасенковский район
Арзгир Арзгирский район
Артезианский Новоселицкий район
Архангельское Буденновский район
Архиповское Буденновский район
Ачикулак Нефтекумский район
Базовый Грачевский район
Баклановская Изобильненский район
Балахоновское Кочубеевский район
Балковский Георгиевский район
Балтийский Курский район
Барсуковская Кочубеевский район
Безопасное Труновский район
Бекешевская Предгорный район
Беломечетская Кочубеевский район
Белые Копани Апанасенковский район
Беляев Изобильненский район
Березовский Туркменский район
Бешпагир Грачевский район
Благодарный Благодарненский район
Благодатное Петровский район
Богдановка Степновский район
Большая Джалга Ипатовский район
Большевик Благодарненский район
Большевик Ипатовский район
Боргустанская Предгорный район
Бородыновка Минераловодский район
Буденновск Буденновск
Бургун-Маджары Левокумский район
Бурлацкое Благодарненский район
Бурукшун Ипатовский район
Вавилон Ипатовский район
Варениковское Степновский район
Васильевский Кочубеевский район
Величаевское Левокумский район
Верхнеегорлыкский Шпаковский район
Верхнестепной Степновский район
Верхняя Кугульта Грачевский район
Виноградный Буденновский район
Винодельненский Ипатовский район
Винсады Предгорный район
Владимировка Туркменский район
Владимировка Левокумский район
Водный Ипатовский район
Водораздел Андроповский район
Воздвиженское Апанасенковский район
Вознесеновское Апанасенковский район
Воровский Новоалександровский район
Воровсколесская Андроповский район
Воскресенская Новоалександровский район
Восточный Советский район
Вревское Кочубеевский район
Всадник Александровский район
Высоцкое Петровский район
Гаевская Изобильненский район
Галюгаевская Курский район
Георгиевск Георгиевск
Георгиевская Кочубеевский район
Горнозаводское Кировский район
Горный Предгорный район
Горькая Балка Советский район
Горьковский Новоалександровский район
Гофицкое Петровский район
Гражданское Минераловодский район
Грачевка Грачевский район
Греческое Минераловодский район
Григорополисская Новоалександровский район
Грушевское Александровский район
Дворцовское Кочубеевский район
Дегтяревский Кочубеевский район
Демино Шпаковский район
Дербетовка Апанасенковский район
Дивное Апанасенковский район
Дмитриевское Красногвардейский район
Добровольное Курский район
Добровольное Ипатовский район
Доброжеланный Буденновский район
Долиновка Новоселицкий район
Донская Балка Петровский район
Донское Труновский район
Дубовая Роща Александровский район
Дубовка Шпаковский район
Дунаевка Минераловодский район
Дыдымкин Курский район
Елизаветинское Благодарненский район
Ессентуки Ессентуки
Ессентукская Предгорный район
Железноводск Железноводск
Железноводский Предгорный район
Жуковский Новоселицкий район
Журавское Новоселицкий район
Заветное Кочубеевский район
Загорский Минераловодский район
Зайцев Курский район
Залесный Ипатовский район
Заря Левокумский район
Затеречный Нефтекумский район
Зеленая Роща Степновский район
Зеленокумск Советский район
Зимняя Ставка Нефтекумский район
Золотаревка Ипатовский район
Зольская Кировский район
Зункарь Нефтекумский район
Ивановское Кочубеевский район
Изобильный Изобильненский район
Им. Кирова Труновский район
Ипатово Ипатовский район
Иргаклы Степновский район
Искра Буденновский район
Казгулак Туркменский район
Казинка Андроповский район
Казинка Шпаковский район
Казьминское Кочубеевский район
Калиновское Александровский район
Камбулат Туркменский район
Каменная Балка Благодарненский район
Каменная Балка Арзгирский район
Каменнобродская Изобильненский район
Канглы Минераловодский район
Каново Курский район
Карамурзинский Кочубеевский район
Кара-Тюбе Нефтекумский район
Кармалиновская Новоалександровский район
Каскадный Андроповский район
Каясула Нефтекумский район
Кевсала Ипатовский район
Кендже-Кулак Туркменский район
Кианкиз Андроповский район
Киевка Апанасенковский район
Кизилов Грачевский район
Кисловодск Кисловодск
Китаевское Новоселицкий район
Ключевское Труновский район
Коммаяк Кировский район
Коммунар Красногвардейский район
Комсомолец Кировский район
Константиновское Петровский район
Кочубеевское Кочубеевский район
Кочубей Левокумский район
Красная Поляна Ипатовский район
Красногвардейское Красногвардейский район
Красное Грачевский район
Краснозоринский Новоалександровский район
Краснокумское Георгиевский район
Красночервонный Новоалександровский район
Красноярское Андроповский район
Красный Ключ Благодарненский район
Красный Кундуль Ипатовский район
Красный Маныч Туркменский район
Красный Октябрь Буденновский район
Красочный Ипатовский район
Крестьянское Ипатовский район
Круглолесское Александровский район
Крупско-Ульяновский Кировский район
Крутоярский Георгиевский район
Крымгиреевское Андроповский район
Кугульта Грачевский район
Кугуты Петровский район
Куликовы Копани Туркменский район
Кумагорск Минераловодский район
Кумская Долина Левокумский район
Курсавка Андроповский район
Курская Курский район
Куршава Андроповский район
Кучерла Туркменский район
Ладовская Балка Красногвардейский район
Левобережный Буденновский район
Левокумское Левокумский район
Ленинский Минераловодский район
Лермонтов Лермонтов
Лесная Дача Ипатовский район
Летняя Ставка Туркменский район
Лиман Ипатовский район
Лысогорская Георгиевский район
Лысогорский Минераловодский район
Малая Джалга Апанасенковский район
Малые Ягуры Туркменский район
Малый Барханчак Ипатовский район
Манычское Апанасенковский район
Мартыновка Петровский район
Марьинская Кировский район
Марьины Колодцы Минераловодский район
Махмуд-Мектеб Нефтекумский район
Медвеженский Красногвардейский район
Минеральные Воды Минеральные Воды
Мирное Благодарненский район
Мирный Предгорный район
Михайловка Советский район
Михайловск Шпаковский район
Мищенский Кочубеевский район
Московское Изобильненский район
Нагутское Минераловодский район
Надежда Шпаковский район
Надзорное Кочубеевский район
Найденовка Изобильненский район
Невдахин Труновский район
Невинномысск Невинномысск
Нежинский Предгорный район
Незлобная Георгиевский район
Нефтекумск Нефтекумский район
Нижнезольский Георгиевский район
Нижнерусский Шпаковский район
Нижняя Александровка Минераловодский район
Николина Балка Петровский район
Николо-Александровское Левокумский район
Никольское Степновский район
Нины Советский район
Новая Деревня Кочубеевский район
Новая Жизнь Буденновский район
Новая Кугульта Труновский район
Новкус-Артезиан Нефтекумский район
Новоалександровск Новоалександровский район
Новоандреевское Ипатовский район
Новоблагодарное Предгорный район
Новоекатериновская Кочубеевский район
Новозаведенное Георгиевский район
Новоизобильный Изобильненский район
Новокавказский Александровский район
Новокумский Левокумский район
Новомарьевская Шпаковский район
Новомихайловский Георгиевский район
Новомихайловское Красногвардейский район
Новопавловск Кировский район
Новоромановское Арзгирский район
Новоселицкое Новоселицкий район
Новоспицевский Грачевский район
Новосредненское Кировский район
Новотерский Минераловодский район
Новотроицкая Изобильненский район
Новоульяновский Георгиевский район
Новый Георгиевский район
Новый Бешпагир Шпаковский район
Новый Маяк Новоселицкий район
Новый Янкуль Андроповский район
Носачев Петровский район
Обильное Георгиевский район
Овощи Туркменский район
Озек-Суат Нефтекумский район
Озерное Степновский район
Октябрь Грачевский район
Октябрьское Ипатовский район
Ольгино Степновский район
Орбельяновка Минераловодский район
Ореховка Петровский район
Орловка Кировский район
Орловка Буденновский район
Отказное Советский район
Падинское Новоселицкий район
Пелагиада Шпаковский район
Первомайский Минераловодский район
Первомайское Ипатовский район
Перевальный Минераловодский район
Передовой Изобильненский район
Петропавловка Шпаковский район
Петропавловское Арзгирский район
Побегайловка Минераловодский район
Подгорная Георгиевский район
Подкумок Предгорный район
Подлесное Труновский район
Подлужное Изобильненский район
Покойное Буденновский район
Покровское Красногвардейский район
Полтавское Курский район
Польский Шпаковский район
Правокумское Советский район
Правокумское Левокумский район
Прасковея Буденновский район
Преградное Красногвардейский район
Преображенское Буденновский район
Привольное Красногвардейский район
Прикалаусский Петровский район
Прикумское Минераловодский район
Приозерный Шпаковский район
Приозерское Левокумский район
Приэтокский Георгиевский район
Прогресс Кочубеевский район
Пролетарский Курский район
Просянка Петровский район
Птичье Изобильненский район
Пятигорск Пятигорск
Пятигорский Предгорный район
Равнинный Новоалександровский район
Рагули Апанасенковский район
Радуга Новоалександровский район
Расшеватская Новоалександровский район
Рогатая Балка Петровский район
Родники Ипатовский район
Родниковское Арзгирский район
Родыки Красногвардейский район
Рождественская Изобильненский район
Розовка Минераловодский район
Ростовановское Курский район
Рощино Курский район
Русское Курский район
Рыздвяный Изобильненский район
Саблинское Александровский район
Садовое Арзгирский район
Садовое Александровский район
Санамер Предгорный район
Светлоград Петровский район
Светлый Новоалександровский район
Свобода Предгорный район
Северное Александровский район
Селивановка Советский район
Сенгилеевское Шпаковский район
Серафимовское Арзгирский район
Сергиевское Грачевский район
Серноводское Курский район
Советская Кировский район
Советское Руно Ипатовский район
Солдато-Александровское Советский район
Соленое Озеро Петровский район
Солнечнодольск Изобильненский район
Соломенское Степновский район
Солуно-Дмитриевское Андроповский район
Сотниковское Благодарненский район
Софиевка Ипатовский район
Спасское Благодарненский район
Спицевка Грачевский район
Спорный Изобильненский район
Средний Александровский район
Средний Лес Советский район
Ставрополь Ставрополь
Ставропольский Благодарненский район
Стародворцовский Кочубеевский район
Стародубское Буденновский район
Староизобильная Изобильненский район
Старомарьевка Грачевский район
Старопавловская Кировский район
Степное Степновский район
Степной Кочубеевский район
Стодеревская Курский район
Суворовская Предгорный район
Султан Андроповский район
Сунжа Минераловодский район
Сухая Буйвола Петровский район
Сухая Падина Минераловодский район
Тамбукан Предгорный район
Татарка Шпаковский район
Тахта Ипатовский район
Темижбекский Новоалександровский район
Темнолесская Шпаковский район
Терек Буденновский район
Терский Буденновский район
Тищенское Изобильненский район
Толстово-Васюковское Буденновский район
Томузловское Буденновский район
Тоннельный Кочубеевский район
Труновское Труновский район
Тугулук Грачевский район
Тукуй-Мектеб Нефтекумский район
Турксад Левокумский район
Уваровское Курский район
Ульяновка Минераловодский район
Урожайное Левокумский район
Урожайный Предгорный район
Урухская Георгиевский район
Уч-Тюбе Нефтекумский район
Фазанный Кировский район
Фельдмаршальский Новоалександровский район
Филимоновская Изобильненский район
Херсонский Буденновский район
Холодногорский Шпаковский район
Цимлянский Шпаковский район
Чернолесское Новоселицкий район
Чограйский Арзгирский район
Шангала Петровский район
Шарахалсун Туркменский район
Шаумянский Георгиевский район
Шведино Петровский район
Широбоков Изобильненский район
Шишкино Благодарненский район
Штурм Красногвардейский район
Щелкан Новоселицкий район
Эдельбай Благодарненский район
Эдиссия Курский район
Этока Предгорный район
Юца Предгорный район
Ямангой Нефтекумский район
Янкуль Андроповский район
Ясная Поляна Предгорный район
Ясный Туркменский район